Decathlon Český pohár a Youth Games #5, Praha01.07.2017

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 103 Hraba Ondřej 2009 10047076205 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 12:04 2:04
2 114 Woźniak Mikolaj 2010 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 rozstřel 11:41 1:41
3 115 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 0 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.1 6.1 rozstřel 12:02 2:02
4 100 Vaněček Kryštof 2011 10047435307 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 0 0 5 7 11:55 1:55
5 113 Szlaga Adam 2009 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 10 11:38 1:38
6 110 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 3 5 0 1 2 11 0 5 0 1 0 6 2 5 0 1 0 8 25 11:49 1:49
7 105 Havelková Barbora 2009 10047333152 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 3 5 0 0 0 8 4 5 0 1 0 10 0 5 0 5 0 10 28 11:49 1:49
8 102 Havelka Štěpán 2011 10047411257 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 2 5 1 5 5 18 5 5 2 1 0 13 5 3 3 1 0 12 43 11:54 1:54
9 101 Hynar Ondřej 2011 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 5 5 2 1 18 5 3 4 1 0 13 5 5 2 1 0 13 44 11:50 1:50
10 112 Szlaga Jan 2012 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 1 5 5 0 5 16 1 5 2 1 5 14 5 5 3 1 5 19 49 11:53 1:53
11 104 Hraba Zdenek 2007 1001127002 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 5 0 0 0 7 MP 9 12:02 2:02
12 200 Štourač Samuel 2008 10029468075 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Přerov 10:00 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 6 0 1 1 0 0 2 MP 9 12:05 2:05
13 132 Arleth Richard 2006 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 0 1 0 5 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 6 0 1 0 0 0 1 MP 13 12:01 2:01
14 701 Hynarová Viktorie 2008 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 2 5 0 1 0 8 5 2 0 2 0 9 0 3 0 1 0 4 MP 21 11:51 1:51
15 125 Jaššo Jakub 2003 10058639615 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 0 0 0 0 5 3 5 0 0 0 8 5 5 1 0 0 11 MP 24 11:57 1:57
16 233 Vavřinec Jonáš 2008 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 10:00 5 5 0 1 5 16 5 5 5 1 5 21 5 5 0 1 0 11 MP 48 12:10 2:10
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 201 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:30 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 rozstřel 15:18 2:48
2 205 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0.1 1.1 rozstřel 15:20 2:50
3 202 Sehnal Jan 2007 10047410752 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:30 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 15:30 3:00
4 211 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:30 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 15:28 2:58
5 210 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 5 15:05 2:35
6 207 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:30 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 1 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 7 15:11 2:41
7 208 Kolofík Tomáš 2007 10047371952 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:30 5 1 5 5 5 21 5 1 0 1 2 9 0 3 3 0 0 6 36 14:58 2:28
8 113 Szlaga Adam 2009 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 12:30 5 5 5 4 4 23 5 4 5 3 3 20 5 5 1 5 5 21 64 15:37 3:07
9 209 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:30 5 5 5 5 4 24 5 4 5 5 3 22 5 4 2 5 4 20 66 14:55 2:25
10 200 Štourač Samuel 2008 10029468075 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Přerov 12:30 5 5 5 5 3 23 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 73 15:31 3:01
11 104 Hraba Zdenek 2007 1001127002 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 15:24 2:54
12 312 Jež Marek 2006 10053190235 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:30 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 1 6 0 0 10 0 0 10 MP 18 14:50 2:20
13 215 Łętowski Michal 2006 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 12:30 3 2 1 3 1 10 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 3 5 0 1 14 MP 25 15:22 2:52
14 106 Kelbl Ondřej 2008 10653187104 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:30 5 5 5 5 20 R 20  
15 103 Hraba Ondřej 2009 10047076205 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 R 25  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 600 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14:36 2:06
2 700 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:30 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 4 6 15:08 2:38
3 703 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:30 0 1 1 2 0 4 0 5 0 1 0 6 1 3 1 1 1 7 17 14:45 2:15
4 704 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:30 4 3 5 5 2 19 3 3 2 4 2 14 3 3 4 5 2 17 50 15:15 2:45
5 701 Hynarová Viktorie 2008 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 0.1 75.1 čas 15:10 2:40
6 105 Havelková Barbora 2009 10047333152 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 0.2 75.2 čas 15:33 3:03
7 702 Gazdová Karolina 2006 10058640019 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 0.3 75.3 čas 15:36 3:06
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 304 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12:01 2:01
2 300 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 0 5 1 1 7 0 3 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 12 11:51 1:51
3 302 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 3 5 0 1 9 0 5 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 16 11:59 1:59
4 308 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 0 5 1 1 5 12 0 5 2 0 1 8 0 3 5 0 1 9 29 12:21 2:21
5 301 Ilek Radim 2006 10053188518 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 5 5 5 3 5 23 5 5 5 1 5 21 5 5 5 2 5 22 66 12:03 2:03
6 312 Jež Marek 2006 10053190235 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 4 5 24 5 5 5 5 5 25 74 11:59 1:59
7 307 Šiller Štěpán 2004 10047275760 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 5 2 5 1 5 18 4 5 5 1 1 16 5 5 5 1 0 16 MP 50 11:56 1:56
8 306 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 0 4 5 0 0 9 0 5 0 2 0 7 R 16  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 403 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16:32 2:02
2 602 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 14:30 0 3 0 1 0 4 0 5 1 1 2 9 0 2 2 0 1 5 18 17:01 2:31
3 600 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 14:30 0 5 5 3 3 16 5 5 5 0 1 16 0 5 3 5 1 14 46 16:56 2:26
4 601 Antlová Iva 2003 - AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:30 5 5 3 4 2 19 3 5 3 5 2 18 3 5 3 4 2 17 54 16:42 2:12
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 408 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:30 3 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 15:34 3:04
2 400 Kober Jonas 2004 10035151366 Union Langelois (AUT) 12:30 1 5 5 0 0 11 1 2 5 0 0 8 0 0 5 5 0 10 29 15:25 2:55
3 401 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:30 3 0 5 0 3 11 2 0 5 0 5 12 2 1 4 0 2 9 32 15:57 3:27
4 406 Galovič Andrej 2003 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 12:30 1 5 4 5 5 20 1 5 0 0 4 10 1 0 1 0 3 5 35 15:36 3:06
5 404 Sabáček Dominik 2004 10047334061 AMK Mladost Hodonín 12:30 2 5 5 0 5 17 3 5 5 0 4 17 2 5 5 0 3 15 49 15:12 2:42
6 402 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 12:30 5 4 5 0 5 19 2 5 5 0 5 17 5 5 5 0 5 20 56 15:47 3:17
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 500 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 12:30 5 0 5 0 0 10 5 0 1 0 0 6 0 0 5 0 0 5 21 14:47 2:17
2 503 Krupčík Ondřej 2001 10059734604 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:30 5 5 5 1 0 16 5 1 5 1 0 12 1 1 5 1 2 10 38 15:40 3:10
3 508 Kůřil Michal 2001 10019767469 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:30 3 5 5 4 1 18 5 4 5 2 2 18 5 2 5 1 2 15 51 15:39 3:09
4 506 Mokrý Petr 2002 10047275861 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:30 1 5 5 5 2 18 1 5 5 2 5 18 0 5 5 5 4 19 55 15:23 2:53
5 502 Kosík Adam 2001 10047297988 ÚAMK Staré Brno 12:30 5 5 10 R 10  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2
1 3 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:30 0 0 2 5 0 7 0 1 0 0 0 1 8 F 16:41 2:11
2 1 Štěpánek Martin 1998 10010041605 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:30 1 2 5 0 2 10 2 3 5 0 0 10 20 F 16:36 2:06
3 5 Puffer Dominik 1993 10007699760 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:30 5 1 5 1 2 14 5 5 5 0 0 15 29 F 16:40 2:10
4 500 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 14:30 5 2 4 0 5 16 5 2 1 0 5 13 29 F 16:43 2:13
5 4 Křiva Vojtěch 1995 10009198210 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:30 5 5 4 0 5 19 5 0 1 1 5 12 31 16:28 1:58
6 6 Hlávka Marek 1998 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 14:30 5 5 5 1 5 21 5 5 5 1 4 20 41 16:33 2:03
7 2 Janka Lukáš 1999 10016249096 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:30 5 5 5 0 5 20 5 5 5 2 5 22 42 16:17 1:47
8 7 Zedek Tomáš 1975 Litoměřice 14:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 1 5 21 46 16:35 2:05
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 101 Tryner Marek 1987 10009729686 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 14:30 5 5 5 1 5 21 5 4 5 1 5 20 5 5 5 0 4 19 60 17:01 2:31
2 100 Eibl Tomáš 1989 10007940644 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 14:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 1 5 21 5 5 5 1 5 21 67 16:58 2:28
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 222 Chvojka Roman 1977 Bikeprod.cz 14:30 0 4 5 2 0 11 0 5 3 3 0 11 0 1 3 1 0 5 27 17:07 2:37
2 200 Kočička Tomáš 1999 10016249100 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:30 5 0 5 0 0 10 1 1 5 0 0 7 5 1 5 0 0 11 28 16:56 2:26
3 504 Šiller Marek 2001 10047275659 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:30 5 5 5 2 5 22 3 5 5 1 5 19 2 5 5 2 5 19 60 16:41 2:11
4 202 Kůřil Tomáš 1998 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 16:49 2:19
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 301 Budský David 1973 10046293434 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 2 5 5 0 4 16 5 5 5 0 5 20 5 5 4 0 1 15 51 12:16 2:16
2 409 Křivová Marie 1997 10009198412 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 2 5 5 5 5 22 2 5 4 0 5 16 2 5 3 0 4 14 52 12:24 2:24
3 302 Bigas Josef 1983 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 3 5 5 0 5 18 5 5 5 0 5 20 3 5 5 0 5 18 56 12:22 2:22
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 ∑1
1 3 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 17:10 0 5 1 1 7 7  
2 1 Štěpánek Martin 1998 10010041605 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 17:10 5 5 5 2 17 17  
3 5 Puffer Dominik 1993 10007699760 ÚAMK České Budějovice 17:10 5 5 5 4 19 19  
4 500 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 17:10 5 5 5 5 20 20