ČP #4 a Youth Games #4 Hamry nad Sázavou10.06.2017

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 114 Woźniak Mikolaj 2010 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 11:59 1:59
2 111 Ambrož Šimon 2009 10047406914 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 5 6 11:56 1:56
3 115 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 12:13 2:13
4 103 Hraba Ondřej 2009 10047076205 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 6 7 11:48 1:48
5 100 Vaněček Kryštof 2011 10047435307 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 0 1 0 1 3 5 0 2 0 0 1 3 5 2 0 0 0 7 15 11:41 1:41
6 107 Junaštíková Pavla 2010 10053187609 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 1 2 0 0 5 8 1 2 2 0 4 9 5 2 1 2 4 14 31 12:17 2:17
7 101 Hynar Ondřej 2011 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 3 5 0 5 4 17 2 3 0 1 3 9 2 2 5 3 3 15 41 11:30 1:30
8 131 Andrle Lukáš 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 3 5 2 5 2 17 2 5 0 1 5 13 5 5 5 1 3 19 49 12:01 2:01
9 109 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 10:00 2 5 3 5 5 20 5 4 0 5 5 19 5 5 5 5 5 25 64 12:06 2:06
10 108 Junaštík Stanislav 2006 10053188013 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 1 5 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5 5 0 1 11 MP 20 12:11 2:11
11 106 Kelbl Ondřej 2008 10653187104 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 1 4 0 1 5 11 0 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 5 1 6 MP 20 12:12 2:12
12 130 Hříbková Barbora 2013 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 R 25  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 210 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:20 0 0 0 5 3 8 0 0 0 1 5 6 0 0 2 0 2 4 18 15:56 3:36
2 201 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:20 0 0 2 5 1 8 1 0 1 2 5 9 0 0 0 5 2 7 24 15:22 3:02
3 205 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:20 0 0 1 3 5 9 0 0 1 2 4 7 1 0 3 2 4 10 26 15:55 3:35
4 211 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:20 0 1 1 1 5 8 0 5 5 1 5 16 5 1 1 1 5 13 2 39 16:06 3:46
5 207 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:20 2 2 5 5 5 19 2 1 5 5 4 17 1 1 5 2 2 11 47 15:33 3:13
6 213 Nagy Michal 2010 10053535694 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 12:20 1 2 5 2 5 15 5 0 5 5 5 20 1 0 5 3 5 14 49 15:04 2:44
7 202 Sehnal Jan 2007 10047410752 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:20 5 0 5 5 5 20 1 0 5 5 5 16 5 0 5 5 5 20 56 3x0 15:28 3:08
8 214 Hrdlička Václav 2008 10047349421 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:20 5 2 5 5 5 22 2 1 5 5 5 18 0 1 5 5 5 16 56 1x0 15:10 2:50
9 209 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:20 5 3 5 5 5 23 3 1 5 5 5 19 2 1 5 5 5 18 60 16:00 3:40
10 113 Szlaga Adam 2009 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 12:20 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 4 5 5 5 24 1 2 5 5 5 18 67 15:31 3:11
11 114 Woźniak Mikolaj 2010 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 12:20 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 15:35 3:15
12 100 Vaněček Kryštof 2011 10047435307 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:20 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 15:47 3:27
13 106 Kelbl Ondřej 2008 10653187104 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:20 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 16:04 3:44
14 103 Hraba Ondřej 2009 10047076205 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:20 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 2 5 5 5 22 4 4 5 5 5 23 8 78 16:12 3:52
15 215 Łętowski Michal 2006 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 12:20 1 1 4 5 5 16 0 3 5 5 5 18 0 1 3 5 5 14 MP 48 15:14 2:54
16 108 Junaštík Stanislav 2006 10053188013 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:20 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 R 50  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 600 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 6 11 16:08 3:48
2 700 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:20 0 1 4 5 5 15 1 0 5 2 5 13 0 0 2 5 5 12 40 15:02 2:42
3 703 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:20 1 1 5 3 5 15 1 0 3 3 5 12 4 0 3 4 5 16 43 15:29 3:09
4 704 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:20 4 4 5 5 5 23 2 3 5 5 5 20 5 4 5 5 5 24 67 15:38 3:18
5 701 Hynarová Viktorie 2008 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:20 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 15:03 2:43
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 304 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 10:00 1 0 5 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 11 12:28 2:28
2 302 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 0 5 5 3 13 5 0 0 1 1 7 0 3 2 0 0 5 25 12:24 2:24
3 306 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 1 3 5 2 5 16 1 0 0 3 5 9 1 0 0 1 5 7 32 12:58 2:58
4 308 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 0 5 2 4 5 16 1 0 2 3 5 11 0 0 5 1 3 9 36 13:00 3:00
5 300 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 5 0 0 5 4 14 1 0 1 5 5 12 2 0 2 5 5 14 40 12:26 2:26
6 305 Nagy Marek 2007 10046084074 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 10:00 5 0 5 5 5 20 0 0 5 5 4 14 1 0 2 5 5 13 47 12:19 2:19
7 301 Ilek Radim 2006 10053188518 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 1 5 5 5 21 5 1 5 5 5 21 67 12:46 2:46
8 312 Jež Marek 2006 10053190235 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 3 5 5 5 23 73 12:52 2:52
9 307 Šiller Štěpán 2004 10047275760 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 4 0 3 5 5 17 1 0 5 5 5 16 2 0 5 5 5 17 MP 50 12:23 2:23
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 600 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 5 1 5 5 16 1 5 2 5 4 17 0 5 2 5 3 15 48 12:31 2:31
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 408 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:20 0 1 0 0 5 6 0 0 0 5 5 10 0 0 0 0 1 1 17 16:02 3:42
2 406 Galovič Andrej 2003 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 12:20 5 0 0 5 5 15 1 0 0 5 5 11 2 0 1 5 5 13 39 15:45 3:25
3 403 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:20 5 0 5 2 5 17 5 0 0 5 5 15 2 0 0 5 4 11 43 16:09 3:49
4 401 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:20 4 0 5 5 5 19 5 0 1 4 5 15 3 0 0 5 5 13 47 15:33 3:13
5 402 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 12:20 1 0 5 5 5 16 2 0 5 5 5 17 1 5 5 5 5 21 54 15:57 3:37
6 602 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 12:20 5 3 5 5 5 23 3 4 5 5 5 22 5 5 5 5 5 25 70 16:13 3:53
7 409 Křivová Marie 1997 10009198412 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:20 0 0 0 5 5 10 3 0 1 5 5 14 2 0 5 5 5 17 MP 41 15:32 3:12
8 300 Gryc Miloslav 1992 10047411661 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:20 5 5 4 5 5 24 5 3 5 5 5 23 3 1 5 5 5 19 MP 66 16:00 3:40
9 304 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 12:20 5 5 R 5  
10 404 Sabáček Dominik 2004 10047334061 AMK Mladost Hodonín 12:20 5 5 5 5 20 R 20  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 500 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 14:30 0 5 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 17:01 2:31
2 506 Mokrý Petr 2002 10047275861 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:30 5 2 5 1 5 18 5 5 4 5 5 24 5 0 5 5 5 20 62 16:55 2:25
3 509 Kvašňovský Adrián 2001 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 14:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 16:51 2:21
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 6 Hlavatý Samuel 1999 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 14:30 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 Q 17:19 2:49
2 3 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 Q 17:19 2:49
3 1 Štěpánek Martin 1998 10010041605 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:30 3 1 3 4 5 16 1 0 5 1 3 10 0 0 0 1 4 5 31 Q 17:14 2:44
4 4 Křiva Vojtěch 1995 10009198210 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:30 5 0 5 5 2 17 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 1 5 11 33 17:08 2:38
5 100 Eibl Tomáš 1989 10007940644 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 14:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 17:03 2:33
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 200 Kočička Tomáš 1999 10016249100 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 16:40 2:10
2 504 Šiller Marek 2001 10047275659 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 16:39 2:09
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 ∑1
1 6 Hlavatý Samuel 1999 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 17:30 5 2 1 8 8  
2 3 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 17:30 1 3 5 9 9  
3 1 Štěpánek Martin 1998 10010041605 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 17:30 5 5 5 15 15