MČR mládeže Youth Games a ČP#2 - Blansko27.05.2017

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 200 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 10:00 0 0 1 0 5 6 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11:48 1:48
2 221 Szlaga Adam 2009 10066554815 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 0 0 2 5 0 7 0 0 2 1 1 4 0 0 0 1 0 1 12 11:58 1:58
3 202 Woźniak Mikolaj 2010 10066554916 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 1 1 5 5 12 0 0 0 1 2 3 19 11:43 1:43
4 103 Hraba Ondřej 2009 10047076205 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 1 0 2 4 0 7 2 0 0 1 1 4 5 0 2 0 5 12 23 12:02 2:02
5 105 Havelková Barbora 2009 10047333152 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 2 5 5 3 1 16 2 2 2 3 0 9 0 0 3 4 0 7 32 12:05 2:05
6 704 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 0 5 5 0 10 0 1 5 5 5 16 0 0 5 2 0 7 33 11:51 1:51
7 100 Vaněček Kryštof 2011 10047435307 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 2 0 5 4 1 12 4 0 5 4 1 14 1 1 4 2 1 9 35 11:41 1:41
8 702 Búranová Aneta 2009 10053190740 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 2 0 5 5 3 15 5 5 5 5 0 20 0 5 5 5 5 20 55 11:47 1:47
9 207 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 2 5 5 2 19 3 5 2 5 2 17 5 5 4 5 3 22 58 12:02 2:02
10 209 Hynar Ondřej 2011 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 3 4 5 5 5 22 2 1 5 5 4 17 5 5 5 5 3 23 62 11:47 1:47
11 109 Junaštíková Pavla 2010 10053187609 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 5 3 5 5 5 23 5 4 5 5 5 24 2 3 5 5 5 20 67 11:55 1:55
12 102 Havelka Štěpán 2011 10047411257 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 1 5 5 5 21 5 4 5 5 5 24 70 12:03 2:03
13 124 Mikula Tomáš 2010 10012431643 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 11:57 1:57
14 113 Dobiášek Richard 2011 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 12:03 2:03
15 702 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 12:03 2:03
16 126 Drbošal David 2009 10058640928 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 12:04 2:04
17 127 Drbošal Matěj 2011 10058641433 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 12:04 2:04
18 403 Łętowski Michal 2006 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 MP 2 11:58 1:58
19 108 Junaštík Stanislav 2006 10053188013 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 1 2 1 3 0 7 5 1 2 5 5 18 0 0 0 1 0 1 MP 26 11:49 1:49
20 816 Štourač Samuel 2008 10029468075 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Přerov 10:00 2 2 5 5 0 14 1 1 1 2 5 10 1 1 2 3 0 7 MP 31 11:54 1:54
21 125 Jaššo Jakub 2003 10058639615 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 2 1 5 1 14 5 5 2 2 5 19 4 2 1 5 1 13 MP 46 11:45 1:45
22 802 Gazdová Karolina 2006 10058640019 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 1 1 5 5 3 15 2 3 4 5 0 14 5 5 3 5 5 23 MP 52 12:03 2:03
23 104 Hraba Zdenek 2007 1001127002 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 5 1 2 4 5 17 5 0 3 5 2 15 5 3 5 5 5 23 MP 55 12:01 2:01
24 105 Hynarová Viktorie 2008 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 4 2 5 5 5 21 0 5 5 5 5 20 2 1 5 4 5 17 MP 58 11:49 1:49
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 301 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:00 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 14:15 2:15
2 308 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 14:26 2:26
3 302 Nagy Marek 2007 10046084074 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 12:00 5 5 0 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 3 15 14:31 2:31
4 303 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:00 3 5 0 1 3 12 0 5 0 2 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 2 21 14:24 2:24
5 205 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 12:00 1 5 0 1 0 7 1 3 0 0 0 4 3 2 0 5 5 15 26 14:42 2:42
6 307 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:00 3 4 0 0 1 8 5 5 0 1 2 13 4 5 1 0 5 15 36 14:33 2:33
7 801 Sehnal Jan 2007 10047410752 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 12:00 5 5 0 1 0 11 5 5 1 3 5 19 5 5 0 5 2 17 47 14:31 2:31
8 200 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 12:00 5 5 1 3 5 19 5 5 1 3 5 19 5 5 5 5 4 24 62 14:08 2:08
9 304 Kolofík Tomáš 2007 10047371952 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 5 5 2 5 5 22 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 1 4 5 20 67 13:57 1:57
10 305 Houšť Lukáš 2007 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 5 5 1 5 5 21 5 5 3 5 5 23 5 5 5 5 5 25 69 13:59 1:59
11 300 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 5 5 5 4 5 24 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 74 14:06 2:06
12 803 Ofúkaný Peter 2008 10055635948 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 12:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 13:57 1:57
13 211 Nagy Michal 2010 10053535694 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 12:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 14:22 2:22
14 209 Hrdlička Václav 2008 10047349421 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 14:35 2:35
15 219 Ehrmann Filip 2008 10047349320 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 14:37 2:37
16 816 Štourač Samuel 2008 10029468075 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Přerov 12:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 14:37 2:37
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 600 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:00 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 9 14:01 2:01
2 703 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:00 5 5 0 5 5 20 5 4 1 2 5 17 5 0 3 1 4 13 50 14:23 2:23
3 601 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:00 5 5 3 1 5 19 5 5 5 2 4 21 5 5 2 4 4 20 60 13:48 1:48
4 701 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:00 5 5 4 5 5 24 5 5 5 5 4 24 5 5 5 5 5 25 73 14:03 2:03
5 602 Kucová Lea 2007 10060152512 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 12:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 13:49 1:49
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 404 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 14:00 5 0 3 0 0 8 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 4 13 16:40 2:40
2 503 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 14:00 2 1 2 5 5 15 1 0 0 0 5 6 1 0 1 0 0 2 23 16:25 2:25
3 400 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 14:00 5 5 1 5 0 16 5 2 5 4 0 16 3 1 0 5 5 14 46 16:36 2:36
4 505 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:00 2 5 5 5 5 22 5 0 5 5 3 18 5 5 0 1 0 11 51 16:49 2:49
5 301 Ilek Radim 2006 10053188518 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 16:20 2:20
6 312 Jež Marek 2006 10053190235 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 16:33 2:33
7 313 Koblížek Vojtěch 2005 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 10 5 5 30 80 16:03 2:03
8 303 Valenta Tomáš 2004 10047349017 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 0 5 5 20 5 5 5 2 4 21 MP 66 16:20 2:20
9 307 Šiller Štěpán 2004 10047275760 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 3 23 MP 73 16:23 2:23
10 311 Straka Hynek 2004 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 MP 75 16:31 2:31
11 310 Dobiášek Ondřej 1980 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:00 5 5 3 5 4 22 1 1 R 23  
12 308 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 3 5 5 5 23 5 5 R 53 16:10 2:10
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 90 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:00 2 0 5 1 0 8 1 5 0 0 0 6 5 0 0 0 0 5 19 16:20 2:20
2 604 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 14:00 5 5 5 4 2 21 5 5 5 1 1 17 5 5 2 5 1 18 56 16:37 2:37
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 506 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 5 0 0 5 2 12 5 0 1 5 1 12 1 0 0 0 1 2 26 16:50 2:50
2 36 Galovič Andrej 2003 10046046082 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 14:00 5 3 5 5 5 23 5 2 5 5 4 21 5 0 5 5 1 16 60 16:38 2:38
3 504 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 14:00 5 3 5 5 5 23 5 3 5 2 5 20 5 5 5 5 5 25 68 16:41 2:41
4 502 Sabáček Dominik 2004 10047334061 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:00 5 5 5 4 5 24 5 3 5 13 R 37  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 1 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 6 11:49 1:49
2 502 Kosík Adam 2001 10047297988 ÚAMK Staré Brno 10:00 0 5 5 5 3 18 0 5 5 5 5 20 1 2 1 2 0 6 44 12:22 2:22
3 02 Mokrý Petr 2002 10047275861 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 5 5 5 5 4 24 5 5 5 5 0 20 5 5 5 5 1 21 65 11:55 1:55
4 504 Šiller Marek 2001 10047275659 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 11:54 1:54
5 509 Kvašňovský Adrián 2001 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 11:58 1:58
6 506 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 0 20 5 5 5 5 0 20 MP 65 12:19 2:19
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2
1 05 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:00 0 0 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 Q 13:42 1:42
2 13 Hlavatý Samuel 1999 10009922474 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 12:00 5 0 5 3 2 15 1 0 0 0 4 5 20 Q 13:48 1:48
3 9 Štěpánek Martin 1998 10010041605 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 4 3 5 22 47 Q 13:42 1:42
4 4 Křiva Vojtěch 1995 10009198210 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 5 4 5 5 5 24 5 5 5 5 5 25 49 13:55 1:55
5 1 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 12:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 50 13:20 1:20
6 2 Janka Lukáš 1999 10016249096 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 50 13:27 1:27
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 31 Kočička Tomáš 1999 10016249100 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 5 5 0 4 5 19 5 5 1 4 5 20 5 0 0 2 5 12 51 11:48 1:48
2 31 Janík Tomáš 2000 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 10:00 5 5 3 5 5 23 5 1 2 5 5 18 5 5 4 5 5 24 65 12:09 2:09
3 90 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 5 5 5 5 1 21 5 5 5 5 2 22 5 5 5 5 5 25 68 11:15 1:15
4 67 Bělovský Marek 1983 10008826677 Rock Machine Cyklomax Team 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 4 5 5 24 5 5 5 5 5 25 74 11:47 1:47
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 813 Budský David 1973 10046293434 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 5 4 2 5 3 19 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 4 24 68 12:34 2:34
2 300 Gryc Miloslav 1992 10047411661 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 4 3 5 5 22 5 5 3 5 5 23 70 12:27 2:27
3 91 Hlavatá Erika 1997 10008802934 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 10:00 4 5 9 R 9  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 ∑1
1 05 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 15:30 0 2 0 2 2  
2 13 Hlavatý Samuel 1999 10009922474 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 15:30 0 4 1 5 5  
3 9 Štěpánek Martin 1998 10010041605 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 15:30 3 5 5 13 13