MČR v cyklotrialu České Budějovice03.10.2020

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 104 Buráň Vítek 2012 10104975909 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:00 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 720 13:50 1:50
2 100 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 50 50 60 60 60 60 340 60 60 60 60 60 50 350 690 14:27 2:27
3 105 Gomboš Martin 2012 Drk.team 12:00 50 20 60 60 60 60 310 60 60 20 60 50 50 300 610 14:38 2:38
4 110 Hynčica Cyril 2012 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 30 60 20 40 60 60 270 50 60 50 50 50 50 310 580 14:32 2:32
5 101 Musial Matyáš 2012 10106759291 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 60 50 40 50 50 20 270 50 50 60 50 40 20 270 540 14:19 2:19
6 121 Šamata Matěj 2012 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 60 30 60 30 60 40 280 50 50 50 40 40 0 230 510 start 15:00 17:01 5:01
7 118 Úbl Petr 2012 Klatovy 12:00 30 20 20 20 10 20 120 40 30 10 20 10 20 130 250 14:27 2:27
8 122 Konzal Matouš 2012 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 20 20 30 0 20 10 100 20 30 50 10 20 0 130 230 14:59 2:59
9 129 Koubek Zdeněk 2014 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 40 30 20 0 10 10 110 30 20 30 10 10 10 110 220 start 15:00 17:08 5:08
10 103 Bína Oskar 2014 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 20 10 10 0 10 0 50 10 10 10 0 10 0 40 90 14:21 2:21
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 208 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 60 60 10 50 60 60 300 60 50 40 60 50 60 320 620 11:23 1:23
2 206 Kettner Matyáš 2010 10106784654 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 40 10 40 50 50 60 250 60 50 50 60 50 50 320 570 11:54 1:54
3 203 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 40 50 30 20 30 50 220 60 10 50 30 40 50 240 460 11:45 1:45
4 210 Pospíšil Michal 2010 100936452265 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 40 40 20 30 50 40 220 10 40 40 60 40 50 240 460 11:15 1:15
5 204 Kouba Ondřej 2011 10105769386 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 10 30 0 0 30 20 90 20 20 0 10 50 30 130 220 11:37 1:37
6 205 Andrle Lukáš 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 10 10 0 10 30 20 80 20 10 0 10 40 40 120 200 11:50 1:50
7 207 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 10 10 0 0 50 40 110 20 10 0 10 20 10 70 180 12:00 2:00
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 701 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:00 60 50 40 50 60 50 310 60 60 50 60 60 60 350 660 13:55 1:55
2 700 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 12:00 60 60 60 0 60 50 290 20 60 60 30 60 60 290 580 14:20 2:20
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 303 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 15:00 60 50 60 60 60 60 350 60 60 60 40 60 60 340 690 16:57 1:57
2 302 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 15:00 60 60 60 50 60 60 350 60 60 60 60 30 60 330 680 16:31 1:31
3 305 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 15:00 50 30 50 40 60 50 280 60 60 50 50 40 40 300 580 16:56 1:56
4 300 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 15:00 30 10 60 60 30 60 250 50 30 20 50 60 60 270 520 17:05 2:05
5 307 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 15:00 20 30 20 40 60 50 220 30 30 60 40 50 60 270 490 16:53 1:53
6 301 Kouba Jan 2009 10105769285 ÚAMK České Budějovice 15:00 40 10 20 40 50 10 170 40 50 40 10 20 50 210 380 16:54 1:54
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 600 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 10:00 60 50 60 60 60 60 350 50 60 60 60 60 60 350 700 11:48 1:48
2 601 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 10:00 40 40 40 40 40 60 260 50 30 50 50 30 60 270 530 12:04 2:04
3 602 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 10 20 30 50 60 50 220 30 20 50 50 20 60 230 450 11:35 1:35
4 604 Gazdová Karolina 2006 10058640019 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 40 30 30 10 20 50 180 40 20 10 10 10 60 150 330 12:02 2:02
5 603 Kadlecová Tereza 2006 10082978632 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 0 10 0 10 10 10 40 0 10 0 10 10 10 40 80 11:49 1:49
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 403 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 15:00 60 40 60 60 60 60 340 50 50 60 60 50 60 330 670 16:51 1:51
2 401 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 15:00 50 40 40 50 60 60 300 40 60 40 60 60 60 320 620 17:11 2:11
3 400 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 15:00 60 20 40 60 20 20 220 60 50 30 60 50 40 290 510 16:58 1:58
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 503 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:00 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 60 60 60 50 50 60 340 700 14:23 2:23
2 501 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 12:00 60 50 50 40 50 50 300 60 60 60 50 50 60 340 640 14:35 2:35
3 502 Vlasák David 2005 10094158082 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 60 50 50 50 50 40 300 60 60 60 50 40 50 320 620 14:50 2:50
4 505 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:00 20 40 60 40 40 50 250 60 50 60 50 60 50 330 580 14:35 2:35
5 500 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 12:00 40 20 50 50 10 40 210 40 20 60 40 20 40 220 430 14:39 2:39
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 02 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:00 10 60 60 60 20 60 270 60 60 60 60 40 60 340 610 15:11 3:11
2 06 Waclawczyk Dawid 1998 10011123860 Biotop (POL) 12:00 40 30 50 40 40 10 210 10 60 50 50 60 60 290 500 14:30 2:30
3 05 Gebr Robert 1997 Rudolfov 12:00 40 30 50 20 30 30 200 40 30 40 20 40 20 190 390 14:43 2:43
4 01 Krupčík Ondřej 2001 10059734604 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 10 30 30 60 20 10 160 R 160  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 31 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 60 60 60 40 60 50 330 60 60 50 50 50 60 330 660 15:02 3:02
2 32 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 12:00 60 10 50 40 40 30 230 40 40 40 20 60 40 240 470 15:00 3:00
3 33 Eibl Tomáš 1989 10007940644 Trial klub Děčín 12:00 30 20 10 20 20 10 110 30 20 30 10 10 10 110 220 15:00 3:00
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 90 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 15:00 40 30 50 30 20 50 220 40 20 40 10 30 40 180 400 17:00 2:00
2 604 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 Biketrial Středočech 15:00 40 10 30 30 30 30 170 40 20 40 20 30 30 180 350 17:23 2:23
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 60 Kříž Tadeáš 1995 10048173921 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 60 60 60 50 50 50 330 60 60 60 50 60 50 340 670 14:56 2:56
2 65 Puffer Dominik 1993 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 60 40 60 40 40 20 260 50 40 50 40 60 60 300 560 15:04 3:04
3 64 Zedek Tomáš 1975 10095288639 Litoměřice 12:00 50 50 50 40 50 30 270 60 50 50 20 50 50 280 550 14:56 2:56
4 66 Balík Matouš 2003 10094220326 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 12:00 30 0 0 10 30 40 110 30 30 50 10 30 40 190 300 start 15:00 16:34 4:34
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 139 Vincík Josef 2008 ÚAMK České Budějovice 15:00 60 60 60 60 40 50 330 60 60 60 60 50 60 350 0.2 680.2 rozstřel 16:49 1:49
2 823 Novák Filip 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 15:00 60 60 60 60 50 60 350 60 40 60 60 60 50 330 0.1 680.1 rozstřel 16:22 1:22
3 125 Petrách Petr 2011 ÚAMK České Budějovice 15:00 60 60 60 50 60 60 350 50 60 60 60 10 60 300 650 17:01 2:01
4 127 Svoboda Patrik 2009 ÚAMK Cyklo trial klub Střední Čechy 15:00 50 60 40 50 50 60 310 60 30 60 60 50 50 310 620 17:08 2:08
5 128 Koubek Adam 2010 ÚAMK České Budějovice 15:00 60 40 30 60 50 50 290 60 20 60 60 50 60 310 600 17:09 2:09
6 124 Odstrčilík Tobiáš 2006 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 15:00 50 50 50 50 60 60 320 60 40 60 50 40 20 270 590 17:06 2:06
7 120 Mráz Jonáš 2011 ÚAMK České Budějovice 15:00 50 40 60 40 30 40 260 50 30 30 50 20 50 230 490 17:06 2:06
8 119 Mareček Jakub 2009 ÚAMK České Budějovice 15:00 50 50 40 50 30 20 240 40 20 40 50 40 30 220 460 16:28 1:28
9 811 Smetánka Eliáš 2011 ÚAMK Cyklo-Trial klub Střední Čechy 15:00 50 30 10 30 50 20 190 50 30 20 40 20 40 200 390 17:10 2:10
10 123 Kusý Jan 2011 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 15:00 40 40 40 20 30 30 200 40 20 20 50 30 10 170 370 16:59 1:59
11 130 Dušák Jonáš 2010 ÚAMK České Budějovice 15:00 50 20 30 10 20 50 180 30 20 20 30 20 40 160 340 16:58 1:58
12 116 Bínová Róza 2011 ÚAMK České Budějovice 15:00 30 30 40 30 30 20 180 50 20 10 10 10 20 120 300 17:08 2:08
13 126 Mrázek Tomáš 2011 ÚAMK Český Budějovice 15:00 20 20 60 20 30 10 160 20 20 20 20 10 20 110 270 17:01 2:01
14 117 Dolák Jáchym 2011 MTB Trial Mraveniště 15:00 20 10 20 10 10 20 90 20 10 10 10 10 20 80 170 16:45 1:45
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 805 Urban Jiří 2009 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 50 60 10 20 60 60 260 50 50 50 60 60 60 330 590 12:05 2:05
2 219 Beneš Daniel 2007 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 40 40 40 20 50 60 250 40 60 40 20 50 60 270 520 11:51 1:51
3 832 Dolák Tobiáš 2008 MTB Trial Mraveniště 10:00 40 30 40 50 50 50 260 30 50 50 20 50 60 260 520 12:02 2:02
4 216 Tůma Ondřej 2009 Biketrial akademie České Budějovice 10:00 20 20 20 20 20 50 150 20 60 40 30 40 40 230 380 11:50 1:50
5 827 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 20 30 0 20 50 40 160 40 40 0 50 50 40 220 380 11:54 1:54
6 803 Ambrož Šimon 2009 10047406914 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 0 20 0 20 0 10 50 30 40 10 20 40 30 170 220 11:22 1:22
7 213 Šícha Dominik 2007 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 0 10 0 0 10 10 30 10 20 0 0 20 10 60 90 11:48 1:48
8 212 Jícha Adam 2006 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 10 10 0 0 0 10 30 20 10 0 0 0 10 40 70 12:00 2:00
9 214 Tůma Matěj 2011 Biketrial Akademie České Budějovice 10:00 10 10 0 0 0 10 30 10 10 0 0 0 10 30 60 11:58 1:58
10 217 Jauker Jan 2007 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 20 20 0 0 10 10 60 20 10 10 40 10 90 -100 50 neprojetá sekce 12:05 2:05
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 837 Houšť Lukáš 2007 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 60 40 40 40 60 20 260 60 40 60 60 40 60 320 580 14:39 2:39
2 308 Hendrych Vojtěch 2006 10047356188 Bike Freaks Holice 12:00 60 50 20 50 40 60 280 60 10 40 50 60 60 280 560 14:22 2:22
3 309 Beňo Tomáš 1987 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 50 10 50 40 50 60 260 60 50 50 50 40 50 300 560 14:59 2:59
4 310 Majer Martin 1995 Extremo České Budějovice 12:00 60 50 60 60 60 60 350 30 20 30 20 30 30 160 510 14:29 2:29
5 312 Nenadál Ondřej 2005 MTB Trial Mraveniště 12:00 0 40 40 50 20 60 210 60 10 50 60 50 20 250 460 14:24 2:24
6 311 Majer Michal 1992 Extremo České Budějovice 12:00 10 20 20 0 40 40 130 60 60 0 60 60 60 300 430 14:48 2:48
7 313 Neumann Josef 2007 Trial Mraveniště 12:00 20 40 20 20 30 50 180 30 10 20 40 40 20 160 340 14:25 2:25
8 208 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 30 20 30 0 40 40 160 50 20 20 10 50 10 160 320 14:24 2:24
9 314 Arleth Richard 2006 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 10 10 0 10 40 30 100 20 10 10 40 40 20 140 240 14:29 2:29
10 821 Kolofík Tomáš 2007 10047371952 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 10 20 0 30 40 30 130 20 20 20 10 30 10 110 240 14:37 2:37
11 815 Skolil Adam 2005 10080727727 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:00 10 20 0 0 30 0 60 20 20 10 40 40 30 160 220 14:37 2:37
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 838 Pytel Sebastian 2003 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 15:00 30 20 20 40 10 40 160 30 30 30 30 0 60 180 340 16:58 1:58