ČP #2 a YouthGames #3 Blansko12.09.2020

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 104 Buráň Vítek 2012 10104975909 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:00 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 720 13:19 1:19
2 100 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 60 60 60 50 60 60 350 0.2 710.2 rozstřel 20 b. 13:10 1:10
3 110 Hynčica Cyril 2012 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 60 60 60 60 50 60 350 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 0.1 710.1 rozstřel 10. b. 13:12 1:12
4 101 Musial Matyáš 2012 10106759291 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 60 60 60 50 60 50 340 700 13:00 1:00
5 105 Gomboš Martin 2012 Drk.team 12:00 60 60 60 60 60 10 310 60 60 60 50 60 60 350 660 14:39 2:39
6 111 Mlčoch Marek 2013 10106072817 AMK Biketrial Přerov 12:00 60 60 50 30 40 50 290 60 60 50 10 20 50 250 540 13:31 1:31
7 115 Hrazdil Filip 2012 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:00 60 0 60 50 50 50 270 60 60 60 60 10 10 260 530 start 14:00 15:54 3:54
8 102 Juříková Eliška 2013 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 60 50 50 0 60 50 270 60 50 60 30 50 10 260 530 13:43 1:43
9 893 Malysz Filip 2013 AMK Blansko 12:00 40 50 60 40 20 30 240 60 40 60 30 10 10 210 450 start 14:00 15:52 3:52
10 113 Netík Petr 2012 10106156376 ÚAMK Staré Brno 12:00 60 50 60 10 20 40 240 60 50 0 10 30 50 200 440 14:20 2:20
11 114 Vepřek Dominik 2012 AMK Blansko 12:00 20 50 50 10 10 10 150 60 50 20 40 50 20 240 390 start 14:00 15:43 3:43
12 892 Drbošal Josef 2014 AMK Blansko 12:00 0 20 10 10 10 0 50 0 10 0 0 20 0 30 80 start 14:00 15:45 3:45
13 112 Netík Ondřej 2014 10106156275 ÚAMK Staré Brno 12:00 0 0 10 10 0 10 30 0 0 10 10 10 10 40 70 14:19 2:19
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 208 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 60 60 60 60 60 30 330 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 690 11:22 1:22
2 206 Kettner Matyáš 2010 10106784654 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 60 60 40 40 30 10 240 60 60 50 60 40 30 300 540 11:38 1:38
3 210 Pospíšil Michal 2010 100936452265 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 30 60 60 30 60 10 250 50 50 50 30 50 10 240 490 11:23 1:23
4 207 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 30 50 40 50 30 0 200 50 50 60 50 20 30 260 460 11:30 1:30
5 203 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 30 60 50 40 10 10 200 60 60 60 0 50 10 240 440 11:34 1:34
6 205 Andrle Lukáš 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 30 60 20 20 20 10 160 30 60 40 40 20 10 200 360 11:23 1:23
7 204 Kouba Ondřej 2011 10105769386 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 40 0 10 30 10 10 100 20 60 30 10 10 10 140 240 11:11 1:11
8 202 Kozel David 2011 10091607790 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 10 10 20 20 10 10 80 30 50 30 20 20 10 160 240 11:24 1:24
9 211 Hynar Ondřej 2011 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 40 0 10 10 10 0 70 30 10 20 20 10 0 90 160 11:37 1:37
10 200 Krejsa Šimon 2010 10093461908 KUS Sopotnice 10:00 0 0 0 10 10 0 20 20 0 0 10 10 0 40 60 11:37 1:37
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 701 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:00 60 60 60 60 30 60 330 60 60 60 60 50 10 300 630 13:20 1:20
2 700 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 12:00 60 60 50 60 50 40 320 60 60 50 60 30 10 270 590 13:15 1:15
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 303 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 12:00 60 50 60 60 50 60 340 60 60 60 30 60 50 320 660 14:10 2:10
2 302 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 60 60 60 60 60 50 350 60 60 60 30 40 50 300 650 14:10 2:10
3 300 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 50 30 60 40 40 50 270 50 40 60 40 30 20 240 510 13:28 1:28
4 208 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 30 30 40 30 30 30 190 50 40 50 30 10 30 210 400 13:48 1:48
5 301 Kouba Jan 2009 10105769285 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 50 30 30 40 10 30 190 40 50 40 20 10 30 190 380 13:53 1:53
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 600 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 10:00 60 60 60 20 60 60 320 60 60 60 30 60 60 330 650 11:25 1:25
2 601 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 10:00 40 10 30 20 30 50 180 50 30 40 30 30 50 230 410 11:33 1:33
3 604 Gazdová Karolina 2006 10058640019 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 40 30 20 20 30 30 170 40 20 30 10 30 30 160 330 11:37 1:37
4 603 Kadlecová Tereza 2006 10082978632 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 0 0 10 10 0 0 20 0 0 10 0 0 10 20 40 11:32 1:32
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 400 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 40 50 50 60 20 60 280 50 50 40 60 20 50 270 550 15:45 1:45
2 401 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 14:00 50 50 50 60 60 50 320 0 40 50 50 60 20 220 540 15:44 1:44
3 403 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:00 40 40 60 50 50 20 260 0 10 10 20 60 40 140 400 15:52 1:52
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 503 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 14:00 60 60 60 50 60 50 340 60 60 60 50 60 60 350 690 15:32 1:32
2 505 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:00 60 60 40 50 50 60 320 60 60 60 50 60 50 340 660 15:56 1:56
3 501 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 14:00 60 60 60 20 60 40 300 60 60 60 50 60 20 310 610 15:50 1:50
4 502 Vlasák David 2005 10094158082 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 10 60 30 50 60 50 260 50 60 50 30 50 60 300 560 15:50 1:50
5 500 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 14:00 60 50 60 60 50 30 310 60 60 30 20 10 20 200 510 15:48 1:48
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 02 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 jen pro účely bodů do poháru  
2 01 Krupčík Ondřej 2001 10059734604 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 jen pro účely bodů do poháru  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 02 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 60 50 60 60 60 60 350 60 50 60 60 60 60 350 700 15:29 2:29
2 31 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 20 50 40 60 60 0 230 60 50 60 60 50 50 330 560 15:00 2:00
3 32 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 13:00 60 30 40 20 50 30 230 50 50 40 60 40 30 270 500 14:44 1:44
4 01 Krupčík Ondřej 2001 10059734604 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 40 20 20 50 40 10 180 60 30 30 60 40 10 230 410 15:13 2:13
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 32 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 13:00 jen pro účely bodů do poháru  
2 31 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 jen pro účely bodů do poháru  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 90 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:00 60 50 60 60 50 50 330 60 50 60 50 50 50 320 650 14:58 1:58
2 600 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 13:00 60 50 60 50 50 50 320 60 60 60 50 50 50 330 650 15:12 2:12
3 604 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 Biketrial Středočech 13:00 20 40 60 60 50 40 270 50 50 60 10 60 40 270 540 15:12 2:12
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 05 Gebr Robert 1997 Rudolfov 12:00 50 60 60 50 60 30 310 50 60 60 40 50 10 270 580 13:43 1:43
2 64 Zedek Tomáš 1975 10095288639 Litoměřice 12:00 50 60 50 60 30 40 290 60 60 10 50 20 30 230 520 14:14 2:14
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 ∑1
1 02 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 16:30 60 50 110 700 810 pen = body z kvaliffikace  
2 31 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 16:30 40 40 80 560 640  
3 32 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 16:30 50 50 100 500 600  
4 01 Krupčík Ondřej 2001 10059734604 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 16:30 20 30 50 410 460  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 813 Juřík Daniel 2009 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:00 60 60 60 60 50 50 340 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 700 15:33 1:33
2 823 Novák Filip 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:00 60 60 60 60 20 60 320 60 60 60 60 50 60 350 670 15:25 1:25
3 200 Krejsa Šimon 2010 10093461908 KUS Sopotnice 14:00 60 60 60 60 60 40 340 60 60 50 60 60 40 330 670 15:22 1:22
4 895 Kakáč Erik 2010 10106603485 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:00 60 60 60 50 40 40 310 60 60 60 60 60 50 350 660 15:37 1:37
5 124 Odstrčilík Tobiáš 2006 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 14:00 60 60 60 20 30 50 280 60 50 60 50 60 30 310 590 15:32 1:32
6 814 Juříková Adéla 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:00 60 50 50 40 20 10 230 60 40 60 50 20 20 250 480 15:34 1:34
7 894 Pytlová Liliana 2007 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:00 10 40 60 20 30 10 170 60 40 40 30 20 20 210 380 15:43 1:43
8 891 Drbošal Matěj 2011 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:00 60 20 30 40 20 20 190 50 0 20 50 20 10 150 340 15:45 1:45
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 827 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 50 50 60 60 30 10 260 60 60 60 50 40 0 270 530 11:22 1:22
2 803 Ambrož Šimon 2009 10047406914 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 50 50 0 0 40 10 150 40 60 40 40 50 10 240 390 11:17 1:17
3 833 Škurek Matěj 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 30 50 30 10 30 10 160 50 50 20 30 20 10 180 340 11:36 1:36
4 826 Pospíšil Viktor 2009 10106156477 ÚAMK Staré Brno 10:00 30 0 0 20 10 0 60 40 30 0 20 20 0 110 170 11:40 1:40
5 800 Bušák Adam 2005 KUS Sopotnice 10:00 40 50 0 0 20 0 110 10 0 0 0 30 10 50 160 11:25 1:25
6 813 Juřík Daniel 2009 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 30 10 0 20 10 0 70 30 30 0 20 10 0 90 160 11:27 1:27
7 124 Odstrčilík Tobiáš 2006 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 10:00 20 0 10 10 10 0 50 30 0 20 0 10 10 70 120 11:40 1:40
8 890 Drbošal David 2009 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 0 0 0 0 20 0 20 0 0 0 10 20 0 30 50 11:47 1:47
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 837 Houšť Lukáš 2007 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 60 50 50 30 0 50 240 60 50 60 60 60 50 340 580 14:10 2:10
2 821 Kolofík Tomáš 2007 10047371952 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 40 40 20 10 10 20 140 40 30 20 10 30 40 170 310 13:56 1:56
3 834 Taneček Matěj 2005 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 40 30 30 10 20 20 150 40 20 0 10 40 30 140 290 13:15 1:15
4 832 Dolák Tobiáš 2008 MTB Trial Mraveniště 12:00 30 40 0 10 20 10 110 20 30 20 10 10 10 100 210 13:56 1:56
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 838 Pytel Sebastian 2003 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:00 40 10 10 10 30 10 110 20 20 20 20 10 40 130 240 15:59 1:59
2 312 Nenadál Ondřej 2005 MTB Trial Mraveniště 14:00 10 20 20 20 20 10 100 20 20 30 10 20 20 120 220 15:40 1:40