Youth Games #2 Velká Bystřice05.09.2020

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 207 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 15:00 60 60 60 60 50 290 60 60 60 60 60 300 60 60 60 60 60 300 890 16:56 1:56
2 203 Buráň Vítek 2012 10104975909 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 15:00 60 50 60 60 60 290 50 60 60 50 20 240 60 60 60 60 50 290 820 17:15 2:15
3 213 Korec Tomáš 2012 10097139218 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 15:00 60 50 40 30 50 230 60 50 30 40 50 230 60 50 60 30 20 220 680 17:03 2:03
4 212 Ofúkaný Matúš 2012 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 15:00 60 50 40 50 30 230 60 50 30 30 40 210 50 60 40 40 20 210 650 17:23 2:23
5 210 Musial Matyáš 2012 10106759291 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 15:00 50 50 20 40 30 190 50 40 30 20 20 160 50 40 50 40 40 220 570 17:07 2:07
6 109 Judas Jan 2014 10116195674 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 15:00 40 20 40 30 30 160 20 20 20 20 30 110 20 20 20 30 20 110 380 17:20 2:20
7 113 Hýna Teodor 2013 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 15:00 0 20 0 10 10 40 0 10 10 10 10 40 0 10 0 0 20 30 110 16:57 1:57
8 107 Horákovský Tomáš 2013 10106156174 ÚAMK Staré Brno 15:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 20 0 10 0 0 0 10 30 17:24 2:24
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 302 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 50 50 50 30 60 240 50 60 60 50 60 280 50 60 60 50 60 280 800 12:47 2:47
2 306 Kettner Matyáš 2010 10106784654 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 40 30 30 40 50 190 30 40 30 50 60 210 40 50 30 20 60 200 600 13:19 3:19
3 206 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 20 30 50 30 60 190 20 30 30 40 60 180 20 50 40 0 50 160 530 12:51 2:51
4 308 Pospíšil Michal 2010 100936452265 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 0 30 30 30 30 120 20 40 40 30 50 180 30 30 30 40 50 180 480 13:02 3:02
5 301 Krammer Jindřich 2010 Trial Team Tajanov 10:00 20 20 20 20 20 100 10 30 20 40 30 130 20 30 30 40 20 140 370 12:50 2:50
6 207 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 20 20 30 30 30 130 20 20 30 0 40 110 20 20 30 20 30 120 360 12:59 2:59
7 205 Andrle Lukáš 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 20 10 30 20 30 110 10 20 30 20 30 110 20 10 30 40 30 130 350 12:43 2:43
8 208 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 0 20 20 30 20 90 10 30 10 20 50 120 10 20 30 0 50 110 320 13:03 3:03
9 213 Korec Tomáš 2012 10097139218 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 10:00 10 0 30 0 10 50 10 20 30 20 20 100 10 30 30 20 30 120 270 12:53 2:53
10 204 Kouba Ondřej 2011 10105769386 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 20 20 30 30 10 110 10 10 20 10 20 70 20 10 30 20 10 90 270 12:39 2:39
11 200 Kozel David 2011 10091607790 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 10 10 30 10 30 90 10 10 30 10 10 70 10 10 30 20 30 100 260 12:52 2:52
12 212 Ofúkaný Matúš 2012 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 10:00 0 10 20 0 30 60 0 10 10 10 30 60 0 10 20 10 20 60 180 13:31 3:31
13 200 Krejsa Šimon 2010 10093461908 KUS Sopotnice 10:00 0 10 20 0 20 50 0 10 20 0 10 40 0 10 10 0 20 40 130 13:37 3:37
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 700 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 10:00 30 60 50 50 60 250 40 60 40 20 60 220 40 60 40 50 60 250 720 13:00 3:00
2 602 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 10:00 30 40 50 50 60 230 30 50 50 50 60 240 40 50 50 50 60 250 720 12:35 2:35
3 710 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 10:00 20 30 50 30 50 180 40 50 30 50 60 230 20 10 40 50 50 170 580 13:33 3:33
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 405 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 50 60 60 60 50 280 60 60 50 50 60 280 60 60 60 50 60 290 850 17:11 4:11
2 304 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 50 60 50 40 50 250 60 60 60 40 50 270 60 60 50 60 50 280 800 17:13 4:13
3 319 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 13:00 40 50 50 40 50 230 50 50 60 50 50 260 30 60 60 50 50 250 740 16:34 3:34
4 303 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 13:00 20 50 40 0 40 150 20 50 50 30 50 200 30 30 50 40 40 190 540 16:15 3:15
5 402 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:00 30 40 40 30 40 180 30 50 50 30 40 200 20 10 40 20 40 130 510 16:55 3:55
6 302 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 20 20 40 30 50 160 10 40 10 20 40 120 30 30 40 0 40 140 420 17:08 4:08
7 300 Kouba Jan 2009 10105769285 ÚAMK České Budějovice 13:00 10 10 0 30 30 80 20 10 20 20 20 90 30 20 30 30 40 150 320 17:34 4:34
8 314 Ofúkaný Peter 2008 10055635948 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 13:00 10 10 10 10 30 70 10 20 20 10 20 80 10 10 20 10 20 70 220 16:31 3:31
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 91 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 13:00 40 60 50 60 40 250 60 60 50 60 50 280 50 60 60 60 230 -100 660 vynechaná sekce 16:56 3:56
2 602 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:00 0 30 30 30 30 120 0 30 50 30 40 150 0 50 50 30 30 160 430 16:14 3:14
3 601 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 13:00 0 20 40 30 30 120 0 20 40 30 30 120 0 30 30 30 30 120 360 16:24 3:24
4 603 Gazdová Karolina 2006 10058640019 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 0 20 0 10 30 60 0 20 30 30 30 110 0 30 0 0 30 60 230 16:15 3:15
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 403 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 50 50 20 30 30 180 60 50 40 40 20 210 40 60 30 40 40 210 600 16:59 3:59
2 401 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 10 50 30 40 20 150 40 60 30 40 30 200 60 40 30 40 40 210 560 17:15 4:15
3 400 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 13:00 40 20 30 40 30 160 30 60 30 40 30 190 50 40 40 0 20 150 500 17:02 4:02
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 502 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 14:00 60 60 50 50 30 250 60 60 50 60 50 280 60 40 50 50 60 260 790 17:47 3:47
2 500 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 14:00 50 60 40 20 60 230 60 60 20 60 40 240 60 40 30 50 30 210 680 17:46 3:46
3 501 Vlasák David 2005 10094158082 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 50 50 0 40 30 170 60 50 40 20 30 200 60 60 30 50 30 230 600 18:03 4:03
4 61 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 14:00 50 50 20 40 40 200 30 60 40 20 30 180 50 60 30 40 30 210 590 17:52 3:52
5 503 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:00 50 50 0 10 20 130 60 50 40 40 30 220 60 50 40 50 30 230 580 18:15 4:15
6 504 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 14:00 30 50 20 30 40 170 50 50 10 20 40 170 40 50 40 20 40 190 530 17:50 3:50
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 03 Hlavatý Samuel 1999 10009922474 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 14:00 60 60 50 60 50 280 60 60 60 60 60 300 60 60 60 50 50 280 860 18:23 4:23
2 31 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 60 60 40 40 40 240 60 10 50 30 50 200 60 60 50 40 50 260 700 18:10 4:10
3 01 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:00 50 60 50 40 40 240 50 60 50 30 50 240 50 60 60 40 10 220 700 18:23 4:23
4 40 Galovič Andrej 2003 10046046082 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 14:00 50 50 30 30 30 190 50 50 40 30 40 210 40 50 50 40 50 230 630 17:56 3:56
5 03 Waclawczyk Dawid 1998 10011123860 Trials Up Team (POL) 14:00 50 40 30 30 30 180 50 50 30 30 40 200 50 60 50 30 30 220 600 17:58 3:58
6 32 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 14:00 0 20 30 30 20 100 30 20 40 20 20 130 20 10 30 40 10 110 340 17:54 3:54
7 01 Krupčík Ondřej 2001 10059734604 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:00 0 20 20 10 10 60 10 20 30 10 30 100 0 10 40 10 40 100 260 17:55 3:55
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 64 Kříž Tadeáš 1995 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:00 10 50 20 40 30 150 40 40 30 20 30 160 60 50 40 50 20 220 530 18:03 4:03
2 90 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 Biketrial Středočech 14:00 0 10 0 0 40 50 0 10 0 20 30 60 0 30 10 10 30 80 190 18:13 4:13
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 208 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 15:00 60 50 60 50 50 270 60 60 60 20 50 250 60 60 40 60 60 280 800 17:32 2:32
2 202 Novák Filip 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 15:00 60 50 50 40 40 240 60 60 40 50 50 260 60 60 50 50 50 270 770 17:03 2:03
3 825 Balga Mikuláš 2007 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 15:00 60 10 60 50 50 230 60 50 60 60 50 280 50 40 30 50 60 230 740 17:29 2:29
4 219 Bordovský Matěj 2005 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 15:00 60 30 10 50 30 180 60 50 30 50 50 240 60 60 50 50 40 260 680 17:40 2:40
5 888 Žáček František 2011 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 15:00 60 50 20 40 50 220 20 50 40 30 30 170 60 60 40 50 20 230 620 17:06 2:06
6 200 Krejsa Šimon 2010 10093461908 KUS Sopotnice 15:00 60 50 40 30 30 210 50 50 20 30 30 180 60 50 30 40 40 220 610 17:16 2:16
7 702 Krejsová Eliška 2010 10093461403 KUS Sopotnice 15:00 20 10 10 10 20 70 30 10 10 20 20 90 50 10 10 20 20 110 270 17:05 2:05
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 813 Hendrych Vojtěch 2006 10047356188 Bike Freaks Holice 10:00 50 50 60 50 60 270 60 60 60 50 60 290 60 60 60 50 60 290 850 12:55 2:55
2 838 Dolák Tobiáš 2008 MTB Trial Mraveniště 10:00 40 40 50 40 60 230 30 30 50 40 50 200 50 30 60 50 60 250 680 13:33 3:33
3 821 Kolofík Tomáš 2007 10047371952 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 30 30 40 40 60 200 40 50 50 50 60 250 50 30 50 30 60 220 670 13:33 3:33
4 834 Taneček Matěj 2005 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 20 50 30 10 60 170 40 50 50 40 20 200 50 50 20 20 40 180 550 13:01 3:01
5 216 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 30 20 30 30 40 150 20 20 30 30 60 160 10 30 30 40 50 160 470 12:57 2:57
6 830 Dvorský Vít 2008 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 10 30 30 10 50 130 20 50 30 40 50 190 10 40 30 30 30 140 460 13:37 3:37
7 315 Ambrož Šimon 2009 10047406914 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 20 30 30 30 20 130 20 10 30 30 20 110 20 10 20 30 40 120 360 12:46 2:46
8 833 Škurek Matěj 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 10 20 20 10 30 90 0 20 20 20 30 90 20 10 30 30 40 130 310 13:09 3:09
9 825 Balga Mikuláš 2007 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 0 20 30 20 20 90 10 10 10 10 30 70 20 10 30 10 30 100 260 13:26 3:26
10 219 Bordovský Matěj 2005 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 10 30 10 10 30 90 0 10 10 30 30 80 0 0 30 20 30 80 250 13:57 3:57
11 811 Pospíšil Viktor 2009 10106156477 ÚAMK Staré Brno 10:00 0 0 20 0 10 30 20 10 30 10 10 80 0 10 20 20 20 70 180 13:08 3:08
12 829 Chramosta Patrik 2009 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 0 0 10 0 20 30 0 10 10 20 20 60 0 10 10 10 0 30 120 13:26 3:26
13 831 Mohapl Jaroslav 2008 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 0 10 10 0 10 30 R 30 16:00 6:00
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 404 Houšť Lukáš 2007 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 60 60 50 50 50 270 40 20 60 50 50 220 60 30 50 40 50 230 720 17:14 4:14
2 836 Valenta Tomáš 2004 10047349017 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 20 10 50 30 40 150 20 50 40 60 30 200 30 40 50 30 40 190 540 17:22 4:22
3 312 Nenadál Ondřej 2005 MTB Trial Mraveniště 13:00 60 20 20 20 40 160 50 30 20 30 40 170 40 40 10 0 50 140 470 16:29 3:29
4 206 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 0 0 0 10 20 30 0 0 0 0 20 20 10 10 0 10 20 50 100 17:22 4:22
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 91 Hlavatá Erika 1997 10008802934 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 13:00 0 20 30 40 20 110 0 50 30 40 10 130 0 30 30 40 30 130 370 17:01 4:01