ČP #1 a Youth Games #1 Sklenka04.07.2020

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 104 Buráň Vítek 2012 10104975909 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:00 50 60 60 60 60 60 60 410 60 60 60 60 60 60 50 410 820 14:14 2:14
2 100 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 60 60 60 60 60 50 60 410 60 50 50 50 50 60 60 380 790 14:02 2:02
3 105 Gomboš Martin 2012 Drk.team 12:00 50 30 50 60 60 40 20 310 40 40 40 60 60 50 40 330 640 15:32 3:32
4 101 Musial Matyáš 2012 10106759291 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 50 50 50 50 0 10 20 230 40 30 60 40 40 40 30 280 510 14:08 2:08
5 102 Juříková Eliška 2013 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 50 30 30 50 30 10 20 220 40 20 30 50 60 20 30 250 470 14:35 2:35
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 208 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 30 40 60 50 40 20 20 260 30 40 60 50 60 50 40 330 590 11:53 1:53
2 206 Kettner Matyáš 2010 10106784654 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 30 30 60 20 40 0 10 190 30 30 30 20 40 30 10 190 380 12:17 2:17
3 203 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 20 10 30 20 40 30 20 170 30 10 30 20 50 0 30 170 340 11:49 1:49
4 205 Andrle Lukáš 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 10 10 20 20 20 0 0 80 10 20 20 20 30 0 20 120 200 12:00 2:00
5 201 Krammer Jindřich 2010 Klatovy 10:00 0 20 10 10 40 0 10 90 0 20 10 10 20 0 10 70 160 11:59 1:59
6 207 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 10 10 30 10 30 0 10 100 0 10 30 10 0 0 10 60 160 11:55 1:55
7 204 Kouba Ondřej 2011 10105769386 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 0 30 0 10 10 0 0 50 0 20 0 10 30 0 10 70 120 11:28 1:28
8 202 Kozel David 2011 10091607790 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 10 10 0 20 0 0 0 40 0 20 0 20 10 0 10 60 100 11:35 1:35
9 200 Krejsa Šimon 2010 10093461908 KUS Sopotnice 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 10 12:28 2:28
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 700 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 12:00 30 50 60 20 50 40 40 290 50 50 50 30 60 40 40 320 610 14:56 2:56
2 701 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:00 40 40 50 50 50 50 40 320 30 40 50 50 40 40 40 290 610 14:27 2:27
3 703 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 12:00 20 20 20 10 30 0 20 120 20 0 20 20 40 0 0 100 220 14:59 2:59
4 702 Krejsová Eliška 2010 10093461403 KUS Sopotnice 12:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14:56 2:56
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 302 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 30 50 50 60 40 50 50 330 50 50 60 60 60 60 60 400 730 14:47 2:47
2 303 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 12:00 50 40 60 60 20 40 60 330 30 40 60 60 60 50 60 360 690 15:24 3:24
3 305 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 30 40 50 20 40 10 50 240 40 20 60 20 30 40 50 260 500 14:47 2:47
4 300 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 0 10 30 20 0 20 20 100 20 20 30 10 30 30 20 160 260 14:12 2:12
5 301 Kouba Jan 2009 10105769285 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 20 20 30 10 0 10 0 90 20 0 20 10 0 20 10 80 170 15:08 3:08
6 304 Štourač Samuel 2008 10029468075 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Přerov 12:00 0 0 20 20 20 0 10 70 0 10 10 10 0 20 0 50 120 15:40 3:40
7 208 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 0 10 10 10 0 10 0 40 0 20 20 10 0 20 10 80 120 15:24 3:24
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 600 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 10:00 50 40 60 20 60 50 60 340 50 50 60 50 60 60 60 390 730 12:31 2:31
2 602 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 20 30 30 20 40 30 30 200 30 40 30 30 30 30 30 220 420 11:56 1:56
3 601 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 10:00 20 10 30 10 20 20 30 140 20 10 30 10 20 30 20 140 280 12:08 2:08
4 603 Kadlecová Tereza 2006 10082978632 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 20 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 20 40 12:05 2:05
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 402 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 14:00 60 50 50 30 60 50 60 360 60 60 60 60 60 50 60 410 770 17:06 3:06
2 401 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 14:00 20 10 20 40 40 50 20 200 50 50 10 40 60 60 50 320 520 17:09 3:09
3 403 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:00 10 30 40 40 30 20 50 220 10 50 30 20 30 40 40 220 440 16:35 2:35
4 400 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 40 10 20 30 0 40 50 190 10 30 30 40 10 50 40 210 400 16:46 2:46
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 503 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 14:00 20 40 60 60 60 60 60 360 50 50 60 50 60 60 60 390 750 16:13 2:13
2 501 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 14:00 50 60 50 40 60 20 60 340 50 50 60 60 50 60 50 380 720 16:49 2:49
3 505 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:00 30 20 30 30 60 50 10 230 40 30 40 40 50 50 40 290 520 16:59 2:59
4 500 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 14:00 30 40 20 30 40 40 40 240 40 20 30 60 0 0 30 180 420 17:06 3:06
5 502 Vlasák David 2005 10094158082 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 50 0 20 10 50 30 30 190 20 0 10 40 30 30 60 190 380 16:51 2:51
6 504 Sabáček Dominik 2004 10047334061 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:00 10 10 0 40 40 30 40 170 10 10 0 30 50 40 40 180 350 16:45 2:45
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 02 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 jen pro účely bodů do poháru  
2 01 Krupčík Ondřej 2001 10059734604 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 jen pro účely bodů do poháru  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 02 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 50 50 40 50 60 60 60 370 60 40 40 60 60 60 60 380 750 16:36 3:36
2 31 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 60 20 40 50 50 60 20 300 60 40 50 50 60 60 60 380 680 16:59 3:59
3 32 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 13:00 50 50 50 50 50 50 30 330 60 30 40 40 50 50 50 320 650 16:11 3:11
4 34 Galovič Andrej 2003 10046046082 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 13:00 40 30 30 50 50 50 50 300 50 30 20 40 60 60 60 320 620 16:29 3:29
5 01 Krupčík Ondřej 2001 10059734604 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 40 20 20 40 30 50 40 240 30 30 30 50 50 0 40 230 470 16:24 3:24
6 33 Eibl Tomáš 1989 10007940644 Trial klub Děčín 13:00 20 10 20 0 0 0 10 60 20 10 20 40 20 50 30 190 250 16:19 3:19
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 33 Eibl Tomáš 1989 10007940644 Trial klub Děčín 12:00 jen pro účely bodů do poháru  
2 34 Galovič Andrej 2003 10046046082 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 12:00 jen pro účely bodů do poháru  
3 32 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 12:00 jen pro účely bodů do poháru  
4 31 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 jen pro účely bodů do poháru  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 90 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:00 50 50 50 50 60 30 60 350 60 50 50 60 60 60 60 400 750 15:35 2:35
2 600 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 13:00 30 0 30 40 30 40 20 190 10 10 40 50 40 30 30 210 400 15:45 2:45
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 61 Gebr Robert 1997 Rudolfov 12:00 30 0 60 60 40 60 50 300 40 20 60 60 50 50 40 320 620 15:15 3:15
2 60 Kříž Tadeáš 1995 10048173921 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 50 40 10 10 50 50 50 260 50 30 0 50 60 60 50 300 560 14:54 2:54
3 63 Zedek Tomáš 1975 10095288639 Litoměřice 12:00 20 0 40 20 50 40 60 230 40 10 30 50 50 40 40 260 490 16:22 4:22
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 823 Novák Filip 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:00 50 50 40 60 60 0 50 310 40 60 50 60 60 50 50 370 680 16:18 2:18
2 802 Odstrčilík Tobiáš 2006 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 14:00 50 60 30 30 20 10 30 230 50 60 60 60 40 10 50 330 560 16:35 2:35
3 819 Schnabl Jakub 2007 ÚAMK Cyklo-Trial klub Střední Čechy 14:00 50 30 50 50 30 50 10 270 30 50 20 50 60 30 20 260 530 16:46 2:46
4 809 Mráz Jonáš 2011 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 20 40 40 50 40 30 30 250 60 30 40 40 50 30 20 270 520 17:06 3:06
5 812 Křížek Ondřej 2005 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 14:00 50 20 50 20 40 30 20 230 60 30 40 30 40 30 20 250 480 16:43 2:43
6 808 Mareček Jakub 2009 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 40 30 50 40 0 10 20 190 40 30 30 40 40 20 30 230 420 17:03 3:03
7 814 Juříková Adéla 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:00 40 20 50 30 40 10 30 220 30 40 40 30 20 10 20 190 410 16:27 2:27
8 810 Štěpánek Filip 2007 ÚAMK Cyklo-Trial klub Střední Čechy 14:00 20 30 30 40 50 0 30 200 20 20 30 40 40 10 40 200 400 16:27 2:27
9 811 Smetánka Eliáš 2011 ÚAMK Cyklo-Trial klub Střední Čechy 14:00 20 20 40 50 30 20 20 200 20 20 50 40 10 10 30 180 380 16:52 2:52
10 820 Schnabl Petr 2008 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 14:00 10 20 20 10 10 0 10 80 10 30 30 20 20 10 20 140 220 16:56 2:56
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 815 Skolil Adam 2005 10080727727 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 30 30 0 30 40 10 20 160 30 60 50 50 50 60 40 340 500 11:59 1:59
2 805 Urban Jiří 2009 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 10 40 50 20 20 30 20 190 50 20 60 20 50 30 20 250 440 12:07 2:07
3 803 Ambrož Šimon 2009 10047406914 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 10 30 20 20 20 30 20 150 0 10 20 30 20 30 20 130 280 11:46 1:46
4 801 Panenka Jan 2008 Praha 10:00 20 20 20 20 30 0 20 130 10 0 10 20 50 0 20 110 240 12:00 2:00
5 804 Musial Lukáš 1976 10106759392 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 20 10 20 10 10 0 10 80 10 0 20 30 20 0 10 90 170 12:26 2:26
6 807 Prokop Šimon 2006 Praha 10:00 0 10 10 0 0 10 0 30 0 0 0 20 10 0 10 40 70 12:09 2:09
7 800 Bušák Adam 2005 KUS Sopotnice 10:00 0 0 0 10 10 0 10 30 0 10 0 10 0 0 10 30 60 12:17 2:17
8 813 Juřík Daniel 2009 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 20 30 12:06 2:06
9 826 Pospíšil Viktor 2009 10106156477 ÚAMK Staré Brno 10:00 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 20 13:06 3:06
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 822 Budský David 1973 10046293434 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 12:00 60 40 60 50 40 30 50 330 50 40 60 60 60 40 50 360 690 15:32 3:32
2 824 Havránek Michal 1976 10096625320 MTB Trial Mraveniště 12:00 30 20 50 20 10 30 20 180 30 20 50 30 30 30 30 220 400 16:08 4:08
3 838 Pytel Sebastian 2003 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 10 50 0 30 20 30 30 170 30 30 30 40 10 30 30 200 370 15:18 3:18
4 839 Nenadál Ondřej 2005 MTB Trial Mraveniště 12:00 20 10 20 10 30 30 30 150 30 20 10 20 0 40 50 170 320 15:06 3:06
5 821 Kolofík Tomáš 2007 10047371952 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 0 10 10 10 0 10 10 50 0 0 20 0 0 10 20 50 100 14:47 2:47
6 818 Vild Jan 1975 Praha 12:00 30 30 50 30 40 50 20 250 R 250 17:00 5:00