ČP#3 a YG#4 Hamry nad Sázavou13.07.2019

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 106 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 60 60 50 60 50 60 340 700 12:47 1:47
2 108 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 60 60 50 60 60 60 350 60 60 50 60 40 60 330 680 13:06 2:06
3 222 Szlaga Jan 2012 100666555017 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 11:00 60 30 60 60 0 60 270 60 60 50 60 60 60 350 620 13:16 2:16
4 103 Ofúkaný Matúš 2012 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 11:00 60 30 60 60 50 50 310 60 30 50 60 60 50 310 620 12:40 1:40
5 109 Novák Filip 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 60 50 60 50 40 40 300 60 50 50 60 40 50 310 610 13:05 2:05
6 107 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 60 50 40 40 20 60 270 60 50 30 60 60 50 310 580 12:50 1:50
7 125 Kouba Ondřej 2011 ÚAMK České Budějovice 11:00 60 40 30 50 20 30 230 60 40 50 50 20 30 250 480 12:23 1:23
8 130 Kusý Jan 2011 AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 11:00 50 40 40 60 10 20 220 40 40 30 60 20 30 220 440 13:41 2:41
9 101 Juříková Eliška 2013 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 30 0 10 20 10 30 100 20 10 10 40 20 20 120 220 13:13 2:13
10 100 Juříková Adéla 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 10 0 10 20 10 40 90 10 10 10 10 10 30 80 170 13:11 2:11
11 126 Krammer Jindřich 2010 Klatovy 11:00 60 50 60 60 50 60 340 60 50 60 60 40 60 330 MP 670 12:22 1:22
12 201 Juřík Daniel 2009 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 50 40 10 40 20 30 190 60 40 10 50 20 30 210 MP 400 13:08 2:08
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 205 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 9:00 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 720 10:44 1:44
2 202 Woźniak Mikolaj 2010 10066554916 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 9:00 60 50 50 40 60 60 320 40 60 50 60 60 60 330 650 10:25 1:25
3 203 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 60 60 30 60 50 60 320 60 50 50 30 50 60 300 620 10:24 1:24
4 210 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 0 40 10 10 30 40 130 20 50 20 10 10 50 160 290 10:51 1:51
5 215 Kouba Jan 2009 ÚAMK České Budějovice 9:00 20 40 10 20 10 10 110 10 50 10 10 10 10 100 210 10:57 1:57
6 207 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:00 20 20 0 30 10 20 100 0 20 0 10 0 10 40 140 10:58 1:58
7 212 Pospíšil Michal 2010 100936452265 ÚAMK Biketrial Blansko 9:00 10 20 10 0 0 20 60 30 0 0 20 10 20 80 140 11:14 2:14
8 204 Ambrož Šimon 2009 10047406914 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 9:00 10 20 20 0 0 10 60 20 30 10 10 0 10 80 140 10:28 1:28
9 201 Juřík Daniel 2009 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:00 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 20 10:51 1:51
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 703 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:00 60 40 40 60 50 60 310 50 50 50 60 60 60 330 640 10:41 1:41
2 704 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:00 20 40 20 20 50 40 190 40 40 20 20 40 20 180 370 11:04 2:04
3 701 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:00 20 30 0 20 10 50 130 20 30 30 20 30 40 170 300 10:37 1:37
4 702 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 9:00 0 30 0 20 10 30 90 10 20 0 20 10 10 70 160 11:12 2:12
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 303 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 11:00 50 50 20 50 10 50 230 60 60 30 60 50 40 300 530 13:00 2:00
2 301 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 11:00 50 50 10 30 40 60 240 60 60 40 30 50 40 280 520 12:58 1:58
3 308 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 50 50 20 30 30 60 240 60 60 30 30 30 60 270 510 12:51 1:51
4 307 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 11:00 40 40 30 10 30 60 210 60 60 30 30 50 60 290 500 12:48 1:48
5 205 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 11:00 50 30 20 20 40 20 180 50 30 20 10 40 50 200 380 13:20 2:20
6 221 Szlaga Adam 2009 10066554815 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 11:00 40 30 20 20 20 30 160 0 50 20 30 20 30 150 310 13:00 2:00
7 203 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 30 0 10 20 10 10 80 50 40 10 20 30 20 170 250 13:20 2:20
8 801 Sehnal Jan 2007 10047410752 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 11:00 40 0 10 20 20 10 100 40 0 20 20 30 40 150 250 13:20 2:20
9 300 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 11:00 10 30 10 10 20 0 80 30 40 10 10 20 20 130 210 12:46 1:46
10 808 Lovecký Alex 2007 10053186393 Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 11:00 0 0 10 10 0 0 20 10 10 10 10 10 20 70 90 12:51 1:51
11 803 Ofúkaný Peter 2008 10055635948 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 11:00 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 10 0 10 0 20 30 13:10 2:10
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 600 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 13:00 60 60 60 50 60 60 350 60 60 60 50 60 20 310 660 14:50 1:50
2 601 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 13:00 0 20 20 20 20 10 90 0 10 0 20 20 0 50 140 15:16 2:16
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 404 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 13:00 20 60 30 40 50 40 240 50 20 40 30 50 40 230 470 14:37 1:37
2 400 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 13:00 60 20 30 40 30 30 210 50 20 30 20 0 20 140 350 15:08 2:08
3 301 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 13:00 40 50 10 0 20 30 150 10 50 10 0 0 0 70 220 14:49 1:49
4 303 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 13:00 0 30 30 10 10 20 100 20 30 30 0 0 20 100 200 15:00 2:00
5 401 Vlasák David 2005 10094158082 ÚAMK České Budějovice 13:00 30 20 30 20 10 10 120 10 40 0 20 0 0 70 190 14:36 1:36
6 403 Łętowski Michal 2006 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 13:00 0 20 0 0 0 0 20 0 40 0 0 0 10 50 70 14:30 1:30
7 824 Balík Matouš 2003 10094220326 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 13:00 0 20 20 0 0 0 40 0 20 20 0 0 0 40 MP 80 14:50 1:50
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 506 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 40 10 50 60 50 40 250 40 10 60 40 10 30 190 440 11:24 2:24
2 503 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:00 50 0 40 40 10 20 160 40 10 20 40 30 10 150 310 11:08 2:08
3 505 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:00 30 0 20 20 10 0 80 40 0 20 40 10 20 130 210 11:04 2:04
4 504 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 9:00 30 0 20 0 0 0 50 20 0 20 30 30 10 110 160 10:58 1:58
5 400 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:00 0 0 10 30 10 0 50 0 0 10 30 0 0 40 90 10:48 1:48
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 05 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 60 40 40 60 60 50 310 60 20 20 50 50 60 260 570 15:18 2:18
2 02 Mokrý Petr 2002 10047275861 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:00 30 30 30 30 40 30 190 10 20 30 20 30 0 110 300 14:48 1:48
3 04 Šmíd Jan 1991 10016074294 Cyklotrial Horšovský Týn 13:00 30 10 0 30 40 50 160 30 10 0 10 20 10 80 240 15:07 2:07
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 36 Galovič Andrej 2003 10046046082 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 13:00 50 20 10 40 40 10 170 30 20 20 40 40 30 180 350 14:38 1:38
2 1 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 13:00 30 20 20 10 40 50 170 30 20 10 40 40 40 180 350 15:00 2:00
3 33 Eibl Tomáš 1989 10007940644 Trial klub Děčín 13:00 30 10 0 0 20 0 60 30 10 0 10 50 10 110 170 14:44 1:44
4 32 Müller Lukáš 1993 10047420654 ÚAMK České Budějovice 13:00 20 10 0 40 30 0 100 20 10 0 0 20 0 50 150 14:57 1:57
5 31 Kočička Tomáš 1999 10016249100 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:00 0 10 0 0 10 0 20 30 10 0 0 30 0 70 90 14:41 1:41
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 90 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:00 10 50 30 30 30 50 200 40 60 50 10 40 0 200 400 14:44 1:44
2 604 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 13:00 0 30 30 0 10 30 100 30 40 50 10 0 20 150 250 15:30 2:30
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 61 Krupčík Ondřej 2001 10059734604 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:00 40 0 50 50 30 30 200 60 0 50 50 30 0 190 390 11:21 2:21
2 60 Kříž Tadeáš 1995 10048173921 AMK Mladost Hodonín 9:00 50 10 30 30 10 0 130 50 10 40 50 10 0 160 290 11:22 2:22
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 829 Arleth Richard 2006 ÚAMK České Budějovice 11:00 50 40 0 20 10 50 170 30 50 40 50 10 60 240 410 13:00 2:00
2 802 Gazdová Karolina 2006 10058640019 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 11:00 40 40 0 30 30 30 170 0 40 30 20 50 60 200 370 12:24 1:24
3 810 Kadlecová Tereza 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 11:00 0 20 0 0 0 20 40 10 0 0 0 10 10 30 70 12:39 1:39
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 804 Vytlačil Ondřej 2004 AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 11:00 0 20 0 20 10 0 50 10 20 0 10 10 0 50 100 13:32