UCI C1 Olomouc a MČR mládeže v cyklotrialu11.05.2019

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑3
1 205 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 10:00 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 1080 12:50 2:50
2 211 Nagy Michal 2010 10053535694 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 10:00 60 60 60 50 60 60 350 60 60 50 60 60 50 340 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 1050 13:18 3:18
3 213 Szlaga Adam 2009 10066554815 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 60 60 60 60 50 60 350 60 60 20 60 60 60 320 60 60 50 40 60 50 320 990 12:53 2:53
4 202 Woźniak Mikolaj 2010 10066554916 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 60 50 20 60 50 50 290 60 60 60 50 60 50 340 60 50 50 60 60 50 330 960 12:54 2:54
5 200 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 10:00 60 30 50 60 60 50 310 60 60 60 30 50 50 310 50 60 50 60 60 50 330 950 12:19 2:19
6 210 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 20 20 0 10 10 40 100 20 20 0 30 10 40 120 40 20 0 20 10 40 130 350 13:15 3:15
7 207 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 10 20 20 20 10 30 110 20 20 20 20 0 30 110 30 20 20 20 10 30 130 350 13:09 3:09
8 116 Szlaga Jan 2012 100666555017 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 30 20 0 20 0 30 100 30 20 20 20 0 40 130 30 20 10 20 0 20 100 330 13:17 3:17
9 204 Ambrož Šimon 2009 10047406914 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 0 20 0 20 0 20 60 20 30 20 20 20 30 140 30 20 0 20 0 30 100 300 13:14 3:14
10 108 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 10 20 0 20 0 30 80 20 20 10 20 10 20 100 10 20 10 20 10 30 100 280 13:29 3:29
11 212 Pospíšil Michal 2010 100936452265 ÚAMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 10 20 0 0 10 30 70 0 20 10 20 10 30 90 20 20 10 20 10 20 100 260 13:32 3:32
12 823 Rybařík Michal 2009 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 0 20 0 20 0 10 50 0 20 0 20 10 0 50 10 20 0 20 10 30 90 190 13:45 3:45
13 214 Pavko Matej 2011 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 10:00 20 20 0 20 0 20 80 0 10 0 20 0 30 60 0 20 0 20 0 0 40 180 13:20 3:20
14 822 Neumann Josef 2007 Trial Mraveniště 10:00 60 30 50 50 20 50 260 40 60 50 50 60 50 310 60 60 50 50 60 50 330 MP 900 13:47 3:47
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑3
1 703 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 40 60 30 50 60 50 290 60 60 50 60 60 60 350 60 60 30 60 60 60 330 970 13:06  
2 701 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 10:00 40 20 30 20 30 30 170 30 30 30 20 30 40 180 40 40 30 10 30 40 190 540 12:52  
3 700 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 30 40 20 20 0 30 140 50 50 20 20 40 40 220 40 40 0 20 0 40 140 500 13:00  
4 702 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 10:00 20 10 0 10 0 10 50 20 20 0 20 0 30 90 20 20 0 10 0 30 80 220 12:59  
5 810 Kadlecová Tereza 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 20 20 10 10 0 20 80 10 20 10 10 0 20 70 30 20 0 10 0 40 100 MP 250 13:24  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑3
1 301 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 60 50 60 60 50 50 330 50 50 60 60 40 60 320 60 50 60 60 50 50 330 980 13-.34  
2 303 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 60 10 60 20 50 40 240 60 50 60 0 40 60 270 60 60 50 60 30 30 290 800 13:37  
3 307 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 60 40 50 50 30 30 260 60 20 50 50 40 40 260 60 50 50 60 20 30 270 790 13:28  
4 302 Nagy Marek 2007 10046084074 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 10:00 60 20 40 30 50 20 220 60 40 50 50 50 40 290 60 30 50 40 40 60 280 790 13:15  
5 308 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 50 40 50 20 40 20 220 10 50 20 10 50 30 170 60 40 0 50 50 40 240 630 13:34  
6 306 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 50 10 40 50 40 10 200 50 20 50 10 30 10 170 50 10 30 50 40 10 190 560 13:27  
7 801 Sehnal Jan 2007 10047410752 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 10:00 40 20 20 0 0 0 80 10 10 10 0 10 0 40 50 20 10 0 30 10 120 240 13:06  
8 300 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 10 0 0 0 10 0 20 20 0 0 0 20 0 40 0 10 0 0 20 0 30 90 13:08  
9 819 Chlipala Sebastian 2006 10066554209 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 30 0 30 0 20 10 90 20 0 20 20 20 0 80 30 0 30 40 30 10 140 MP 310 13:32  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑3
1 604 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 12:00 50 50 60 50 50 50 310 50 40 60 60 50 50 310 50 60 50 60 60 50 330 950 15:44 3:44
2 600 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:00 50 30 50 50 50 60 290 50 30 60 50 50 60 300 50 10 60 60 40 60 280 870 16:03 4:03
3 601 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:00 30 0 0 20 30 0 80 30 20 0 0 20 0 70 30 10 10 20 30 0 100 250 15:05 3:05
4 802 Gazdová Karolina 2006 10058640019 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:00 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10 0 20 40 15:47 3:47
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑3
1 503 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:00 60 60 40 40 60 50 310 60 30 50 60 60 60 320 60 40 50 60 60 60 330 960 15:37 3:37
2 505 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:00 60 60 50 10 50 50 280 50 60 10 50 60 50 280 60 60 50 50 50 40 310 870 15:57 3:57
3 402 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 12:00 50 50 40 50 60 50 300 50 30 30 50 20 50 230 50 50 50 50 60 0 260 790 15:55 3:55
4 401 Vlasák David 2005 10094158082 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 30 20 40 0 20 40 150 30 20 40 20 10 20 140 20 30 40 30 10 30 160 450 15:40 3:40
5 824 Balík Matouš 2003 10094220326 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 12:00 10 0 20 10 0 20 60 0 0 20 0 0 20 40 20 0 20 0 0 20 60 MP 160 15:35 3:35
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑3
1 506 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 40 10 50 30 40 60 230 50 20 60 50 40 60 280 50 40 50 40 50 60 290 800 17:02 3:02
2 504 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 14:00 20 10 30 20 10 30 120 20 20 30 40 10 40 160 10 20 30 10 30 30 130 410 17:00 3:00
3 500 Sieklik Sebastián 2004 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 14:00 10 0 10 10 0 20 50 20 10 10 20 10 0 70 10 10 10 20 20 20 90 210 16:54 2:54
4 502 Sabáček Dominik 2004 10047334061 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:00 10 10 10 0 10 20 60 10 0 10 20 0 20 60 20 10 10 20 10 20 90 210 17:06 3:06
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 10 Pechhacker Thomas 1995 10007960448 (AUT) 13:00 30 60 50 60 60 60 320 60 60 60 50 60 60 350 670 15:21 2:21
2 13 Hlavatý Samuel 1999 10009922474 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 13:00 60 30 50 50 50 50 290 60 50 60 60 60 50 340 630 16:01 3:01
3 07 Bonalda Marco 1998 10080793809 Carravagio Offroad (ITA) 13:00 30 40 60 50 60 50 290 30 40 60 60 60 60 310 600 15:45 2:45
4 05 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 50 40 60 30 60 50 290 50 60 30 40 60 50 290 580 15:55 2:55
5 08 Porcario Giulio 1999 10010042211 ASD Condor Team (ITA) 13:00 50 30 60 60 60 20 280 50 30 50 40 60 50 280 560 15:42 2:42
6 11 Kristiansen Jonas 1993 10046120349 Viborg Trial Klub (DEN) 13:00 30 50 50 30 60 50 270 20 20 50 40 60 50 240 510 15:58 2:58
7 1 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 13:00 30 30 20 30 60 30 200 40 20 30 20 60 30 200 400 15:49 2:49
8 09 Klausner Thomas 2001 10035141868 Bike Klinik (AUT) 13:00 30 0 0 20 30 20 100 40 10 0 30 60 20 160 260 15:52 2:52
9 12 Waclawczyk Dawid 1998 10011123860 Biotop (POL) 13:00 20 40 0 30 20 10 120 30 10 0 20 20 20 100 220 15:35 2:35
10 04 Šmíd Jan 1991 10016074294 Cyklotrial Horšovský Týn 13:00 40 10 0 20 10 0 80 20 20 20 20 30 20 130 210 15:49 2:49
11 02 Mokrý Petr 2002 10047275861 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:00 20 0 10 20 20 20 90 20 0 30 20 10 0 80 170 15:40 2:40
12 61 Krupčík Ondřej 2001 10059734604 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 0 10 10 0 10 20 50 20 10 20 20 10 20 100 150 15:40 2:40
13 63 Zedek Tomáš 1975 - Litoměřice 13:00 10 10 0 20 0 0 40 20 0 10 10 10 20 70 110 16:06 3:06
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 35 Krat Vladyslav 1993 10009922676 (UKR) 13:00 40 30 0 20 20 10 120 30 30 30 30 30 50 200 320 15:23 2:23
2 501 Galovič Andrej 2003 10046046082 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 13:00 10 20 0 0 30 0 60 20 20 30 0 40 20 130 190 15:41 2:41
3 34 Byrski Jaroslaw 1990 10011123759 Biotop (POL) 13:00 20 20 0 0 10 0 50 40 10 20 20 10 20 120 170 15:56 2:56
4 32 Müller Lukáš 1993 10047420654 ÚAMK České Budějovice 13:00 20 0 0 20 10 20 70 20 10 0 20 10 20 80 150 15:45 2:45
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑3
1 90 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:00 50 20 40 40 30 40 220 20 40 50 40 60 50 260 20 10 40 40 50 40 200 680 16:47 2:47
2 91 Hlavatá Erika 1997 10008802934 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 14:00 30 20 30 20 20 10 130 30 30 20 30 20 30 160 20 20 30 40 20 20 150 440 16:56 2:56
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 ∑1
1 05 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 17:00 40 60 50 60 210 210  
2 07 Bonalda Marco 1998 10080793809 Carravagio Offroad (ITA) 17:00 50 50 60 50 210 210  
3 13 Hlavatý Samuel 1999 10009922474 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 17:00 50 50 40 60 200 200  
4 10 Pechhacker Thomas 1995 10007960448 (AUT) 17:00 60 60 50 20 190 190  
5 11 Kristiansen Jonas 1993 10046120349 Viborg Trial Klub (DEN) 17:00 30 50 50 50 180 180  
6 08 Porcario Giulio 1999 10010042211 ASD Condor Team (ITA) 17:00 30 50 20 50 150 150