ČP#1 a YG #1 Veselí nad Moravou27.04.2019

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 106 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 50 50 50 50 40 40 50 330 60 60 50 60 50 40 40 360 690 13:54 2:54
2 108 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 50 60 50 40 50 40 40 330 60 60 50 40 60 40 40 350 680 14:03 3:03
3 113 Kozel David 2011 10091607790 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 11:00 30 50 40 40 50 40 40 290 60 50 40 40 50 50 40 330 620 13:53 2:53
4 107 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 50 40 50 40 40 30 40 290 50 40 50 40 50 50 40 320 610 13:42 2:42
5 110 Andrle Lukáš 2011 10082333075 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 50 40 30 40 50 30 40 280 50 50 40 40 50 40 50 320 600 14:03 3:03
6 103 Ofúkaný Matúš 2012 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 11:00 50 40 40 50 30 30 40 280 50 50 40 40 50 40 40 310 590 13:45 2:45
7 102 Buráň Vítek 2012 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 11:00 20 40 50 40 40 20 30 240 30 30 40 50 40 30 40 260 500 13:38 2:38
8 109 Novák Filip 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 50 50 30 30 20 30 30 240 50 30 40 30 30 30 30 240 480 14:17 3:17
9 112 Hynčica Cyril 2012 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 40 20 30 30 30 20 40 210 30 40 40 40 30 30 30 240 450 14:24 3:24
10 114 Kubík Richard 2012 3AL Poprad (SVK) 11:00 30 30 40 30 40 20 30 220 30 30 40 30 40 20 30 220 440 13:45 2:45
11 111 Kůřil Jakub 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 30 20 30 30 20 20 30 180 40 30 40 30 30 20 30 220 400 14:27 3:27
12 101 Juříková Eliška 2013 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 10 10 20 20 30 20 20 130 20 0 30 20 10 20 20 120 250 14:39 3:39
13 100 Juříková Adéla 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 20 0 10 20 20 10 30 110 20 0 20 20 30 10 20 120 230 14:39 3:39
14 105 Leksa Jaroslav 2010 AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 11:00 20 30 40 40 50 40 30 250 40 40 30 30 50 30 30 250 MP 500 13:45 2:45
15 104 Kotásek Tomáš 2010 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 11:00 40 40 30 30 20 30 30 220 50 20 40 30 20 40 30 230 MP 450 13:53 2:53
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 200 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 9:15 60 60 50 50 60 50 60 390 60 60 60 60 60 50 60 410 800 11:15 2:00
2 205 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 9:15 30 60 60 60 60 40 60 370 60 60 60 60 50 60 60 410 780 10:59 1:44
3 202 Woźniak Mikolaj 2010 10066554916 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 9:15 60 60 60 50 60 40 60 390 60 50 50 50 60 40 50 360 750 10:47 1:32
4 203 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:15 0 50 60 50 60 50 50 320 50 40 60 50 60 40 60 360 680 11:14 1:59
5 211 Nagy Michal 2010 10053535694 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 9:15 20 40 60 60 60 40 10 290 30 60 60 50 60 50 60 370 660 11:15 2:00
6 207 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:15 30 20 20 40 20 10 20 160 30 30 20 30 0 0 10 120 280 10:33 1:18
7 208 Horváth Matúš 2010 10060151502 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 9:15 20 0 0 10 10 0 10 50 40 20 30 0 30 30 10 160 210 11:15 2:00
8 210 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:15 0 20 10 10 20 20 0 80 10 20 20 30 20 0 10 110 190 11:52 2:37
9 204 Ambrož Šimon 2009 10047406914 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 9:15 0 20 20 0 10 10 10 70 0 20 20 20 10 0 10 80 150 11:15 2:00
10 206 Frelich Tadeáš 2009 SC Veselí nad Moravou 9:15 0 0 20 20 0 10 0 50 10 10 10 20 0 10 0 60 110 10:53 1:38
11 209 Hynar Ondřej 2011 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:15 0 10 0 10 20 0 10 50 0 10 0 10 10 10 10 50 100 10:32 1:17
12 201 Juřík Daniel 2009 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 R 0  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 703 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:15 50 60 60 50 50 60 40 370 60 20 60 50 60 40 60 350 720 10:39 1:24
2 701 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:15 10 20 40 50 10 40 20 190 30 30 40 50 40 10 20 220 410 10:53 1:38
3 700 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:15 20 30 20 30 20 0 20 140 30 30 50 30 40 30 10 220 360 10:59 1:44
4 702 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 9:15 0 10 0 10 0 0 10 30 0 20 20 0 10 0 10 60 90 11:26 2:11
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 301 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 11:00 30 60 50 50 50 50 60 350 40 60 50 50 60 60 50 370 720 14:21 3:21
2 303 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 11:00 50 60 40 40 40 50 60 340 50 60 40 60 40 60 10 320 660 13:41 2:41
3 302 Nagy Marek 2007 10046084074 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 11:00 40 60 40 40 60 40 20 300 50 60 40 40 40 60 50 340 640 13:45 2:45
4 307 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 11:00 10 60 40 30 30 20 40 230 10 50 40 30 40 30 30 230 460 14:02 3:02
5 306 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 10 30 20 30 30 40 40 200 10 20 20 40 0 40 30 160 360 13:54 2:54
6 305 Houšť Lukáš 2007 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 0 20 20 30 20 10 10 110 30 30 20 20 30 20 20 170 280 14:02 3:02
7 203 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 10 30 20 20 40 10 20 150 0 20 10 40 30 0 20 120 270 14:27 3:27
8 304 Kolofík Tomáš 2007 10047371952 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 0 0 20 10 0 0 10 40 0 0 20 0 20 10 10 60 100 14:01 3:01
9 300 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 11:00 0 0 10 0 10 0 10 30 0 0 10 0 10 10 10 40 70 14:52 3:52
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 604 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 13:45 30 50 60 60 40 30 50 320 60 50 50 60 50 50 50 370 690 16:17 2:32
2 600 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 13:45 50 20 50 50 30 40 60 300 40 50 50 60 40 40 60 340 640 15:53 2:08
3 603 Antlová Iva 2003 - AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:45 10 10 30 30 20 20 20 140 0 10 40 40 30 20 30 170 310 15:48 2:03
4 601 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 13:45 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 20 0 20 10 20 20 0 10 80 100 15:43 1:58
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 505 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:45 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 420 60 60 60 60 60 50 50 400 820 16:03 2:18
2 503 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 13:45 60 60 30 60 60 60 50 380 60 60 60 60 50 60 50 400 780 15:58 2:13
3 402 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 13:45 60 50 50 60 30 40 50 340 50 50 60 20 60 50 50 340 680 16:20 2:35
4 400 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 13:45 40 30 50 50 30 30 60 290 60 20 60 60 50 20 60 330 620 15:51 2:06
5 401 Vlasák David 2005 10094158082 ÚAMK České Budějovice 13:45 0 20 0 40 0 20 20 100 0 40 0 30 20 20 20 130 230 15:56 2:11
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 36 Galovič Andrej 2003 10046046082 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 9:01 50 60 60 60 50 50 60 390 60 60 60 60 60 50 60 410 800 10:50 1:49
2 503 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:01 50 60 60 60 30 60 60 380 50 60 60 60 20 60 50 360 740 11:20 2:19
3 505 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:01 50 60 50 60 50 40 60 370 50 60 50 60 40 50 20 330 700 11:24 2:23
4 504 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 9:01 30 10 10 10 10 0 30 100 30 50 50 30 10 40 30 240 340 11:05 2:04
5 502 Sabáček Dominik 2004 10047334061 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:01 10 10 0 10 10 30 30 100 20 20 50 20 10 50 20 190 290 11:35 2:34
6 500 Sieklik Sebastián 2004 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 9:01 10 10 0 0 10 40 10 80 10 40 20 20 10 40 10 150 230 11:00 1:59
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 06 Kočiš Ján 1990 3al Poprad (SVK) 10:00 60 60 60 60 60 50 60 410 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 420 830 15:49 5:49
2 05 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 60 60 60 60 60 50 60 410 60 60 60 60 60 50 60 410 820 16:26 6:26
3 12 Waclawczyk Dawid 1998 10011123860 Biotop (POL) 10:00 50 60 60 50 60 50 50 380 60 60 60 50 50 50 60 390 770 15:57 5:57
4 1 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 10:00 60 50 60 50 60 50 50 380 50 50 60 50 60 50 60 380 760 16:00 6:00
5 04 Šmíd Jan 1991 10016074294 Cyklotrial Horšovský Týn 10:00 60 50 50 50 50 30 50 340 60 60 60 40 50 30 60 360 700 16:29 6:29
6 02 Mokrý Petr 2002 10047275861 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 20 50 20 0 30 30 40 190 30 40 40 0 30 0 40 180 370 15:59 5:59
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 36 Galovič Andrej 2003 10046046082 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 13:45 40 40 50 40 50 40 50 310 20 20 50 50 50 30 50 270 580 15:56 2:11
2 32 Müller Lukáš 1993 10047420654 ÚAMK České Budějovice 13:45 30 30 40 0 20 30 60 210 60 50 50 50 50 0 60 320 530 16:29 2:44
3 33 Eibl Tomáš 1989 10007940644 Trial klub Děčín 13:45 50 40 30 30 0 20 50 220 20 20 30 30 10 40 60 210 430 16:09 2:24
4 31 Kočička Tomáš 1999 10016249100 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:45 20 50 20 0 30 20 50 190 50 40 30 40 10 20 50 240 430 16:14 2:29
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 61 Krupčík Ondřej 2001 10059734604 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:15 60 60 60 50 60 60 60 410 30 60 50 50 30 60 60 340 750 11:31 2:16
2 60 Kříž Tadeáš 1995 10048173921 AMK Mladost Hodonín 9:15 30 60 20 50 20 60 60 300 20 60 30 60 10 50 10 240 540 11:10 1:55
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 801 Sehnal Jan 2007 10047410752 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 11:00 50 60 60 50 50 40 30 340 60 30 60 60 50 40 60 360 700 13:55 2:55
2 810 Kašpárek Adam 2008 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 11:00 50 30 30 30 10 30 40 220 50 30 40 50 40 40 40 290 510 14:10 3:10
3 808 Lovecký Alex 2007 10053186393 Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 11:00 50 30 40 0 30 40 30 220 50 40 40 0 60 20 40 250 470 14:00 3:00
4 811 Pytel Sebastián 2003 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 20 20 20 30 50 20 40 200 10 30 40 50 50 30 30 240 440 14:22 3:22
5 802 Gazdová Karolina 2006 10058640019 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 11:00 10 30 30 40 20 40 40 210 30 30 40 50 40 20 20 230 440 13:43 2:43
6 816 Štourač Samuel 2008 10029468075 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Přerov 11:00 20 20 40 40 40 30 40 230 0 20 40 30 20 30 40 180 410 14:21 3:21
7 803 Ofúkaný Peter 2008 10055635948 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 11:00 30 20 30 30 10 10 30 160 30 30 30 30 50 30 20 220 380 14:07 3:07
8 805 Novotný Martin 2004 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 11:00 30 20 30 20 20 30 30 180 40 20 30 40 20 20 30 200 380 14:25 3:25
9 602 Kucová Lea 2007 10060152512 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 11:00 40 20 30 40 10 10 10 160 40 30 30 40 20 20 30 210 370 14:39 3:39
10 806 Kelbl Ondřej 2008 10653187104 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 11:00 20 20 40 20 20 30 30 180 10 30 40 40 20 20 30 190 370 14:13 3:13
11 800 Minařík Michal 2007 SC Veselí nad Moravou 11:00 0 10 20 30 10 10 10 90 0 20 20 20 20 20 30 130 220 13:57 2:57
12 817 Škurek Matěj 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 10 10 10 10 0 20 10 70 0 20 30 10 20 20 10 110 180 13:45 2:45
13 810 Kadlecová Tereza 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 11:00 10 10 20 20 0 10 10 80 10 30 20 10 10 10 10 100 180 14:10 3:10
14 809 Marks David 2009 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 11:00 20 20 10 10 10 0 10 80 10 10 20 20 0 10 10 80 160 13:45 2:45
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 813 Budský David 1973 10046293434 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 11:00 30 50 40 60 30 40 40 290 10 60 40 60 30 40 40 280 570 14:16 3:16
2 804 Vytlačil Ondřej 2004 AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 11:00 0 10 20 10 10 0 10 60 0 0 10 20 10 0 10 50 110 15:07 4:07
3 604 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 11:00 40 60 40 60 40 50 60 350 60 60 R 410  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 812 Hynčica Vlastimil 1978 Specialized.cz 11:00 50 40 40 20 40 0 40 230 40 50 40 50 40 30 40 290 520 14:41 3:41
2 814 Mlynář Matúš 1985 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 11:00 40 20 50 20 10 40 40 220 0 10 40 40 20 20 20 150 370 14:50 3:50
3 814 Pataky Maros 0 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 11:00 30 20 20 0 30 30 40 170 0 30 20 40 40 40 30 200 370 14:46 3:46