Český pohár mládeže - Youth Games #6 a OPEN07.10.2018

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 100 Vaněček Kryštof 2011 10047435307 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 0 0 2 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 6 10 13:40 3:40
2 103 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 11 13:43 3:43
3 102 Szlaga Jan 2012 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 1 9 8 19 13:42 3:42
4 110 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 10:00 5 0 0 5 0 10 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 20 13:10 3:10
5 135 Pavko Matej 2011 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 10:00 1 0 1 5 1 8 0 0 0 5 0 5 1 1 5 3 0 10 23 13:20 3:20
6 114 Povýšil Pavel 2011 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 1 0 5 5 0 11 5 0 0 5 0 10 5 0 0 5 0 10 31 12:51 2:51
7 106 Hynar Ondřej 2011 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 2 1 5 5 0 13 1 1 5 5 0 12 5 0 1 5 0 11 36 13:21 3:21
8 111 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 1 3 5 5 1 15 0 1 5 5 5 16 5 1 0 5 0 11 42 12:34 2:34
9 134 Švéda Jakub 2010 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 5 2 5 5 2 19 0 1 5 5 1 12 0 1 5 4 1 11 42 13:32 3:32
10 117 Kozel David 2011 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 5 1 2 4 0 12 1 2 1 5 5 14 5 2 5 5 1 18 44 13:22 3:22
11 101 Ofúkaný Matúš 2012 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 10:00 3 5 5 5 2 20 1 2 5 5 2 15 1 5 4 5 5 20 55 13:20 3:20
12 108 Andrle Lukáš 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 0 2 5 5 1 13 5 3 1 5 2 16 5 1 1 5 5 17 22 68 13:56 3:56
13 150 Schedlingová Emília 2011 NovoCK Lučenec 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 13:18 3:18
14 133 Pavko Jakub 2013 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 13:23 3:23
15 112 Buriánek Josef 2013 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 5 5 5 5 3 23 5 5 5 5 3 23 2 5 4 5 5 21 14 81 13:48 3:48
16 152 Fides Daniel 2011 NovoCK Lučenec 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 15 90 13:49 3:49
17 153 Špunar Václav 2012 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 17 92 13:51 3:51
18 803 Kadlecová Tereza 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 0 1 1 5 0 7 0 1 0 3 0 4 1 1 0 4 0 6 MP 17 13:33 3:33
19 139 Rybařík Michal 2009 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 5 1 5 5 1 17 1 1 1 5 1 9 1 0 0 5 1 7 MP 33 13:43 3:43
20 137 Šťastný Richard 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 5 1 2 5 1 14 2 2 5 5 5 19 2 1 1 5 1 10 MP 43 12:52 2:52
21 154 Pospíšil Michal 2010 ÚAMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 5 5 4 1 20 5 1 1 5 0 12 5 5 4 1 15 R 47  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 208 Nagy Michal 2010 10053535694 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 10:00 1 0 1 0 2 4 2 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 8 13:42 3:42
2 200 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 1 4 1 0 1 0 2 4 10 13:21 3:21
3 211 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 5 2 1 9 13 13:27 3:27
4 213 Woźniak Mikolaj 2010 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 1 0 2 2 2 7 2 5 1 0 0 8 1 0 1 5 2 9 24 13:12 3:12
5 210 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 1 2 5 5 1 14 1 2 0 2 1 6 5 5 0 4 2 16 36 12:48 2:48
6 202 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 5 2 1 3 2 13 4 1 3 5 2 15 5 0 3 3 2 13 41 13:06 3:06
7 207 Szlaga Adam 2009 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 2 0 5 5 1 13 1 1 0 5 0 7 1 0 0 5 5 11 16 47 14:04 4:04
8 205 Ofúkaný Peter 2008 10055635948 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 10:00 5 5 5 5 4 24 5 2 5 5 2 19 5 4 3 5 3 20 63 13:06 3:06
9 212 Štourač Samuel 2008 10029468075 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Přerov 10:00 5 3 5 5 4 22 5 4 5 5 4 23 5 5 5 5 3 23 68 13:47 3:47
10 204 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 4 5 5 5 24 74 13:38 3:38
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 705 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 0 5 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 14:03 4:03
2 700 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 2 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 2 0 0 6 1 1 1 0 0 3 13 14:03 4:03
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 306 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 13:00 1 0 1 0 2 4 1 1 0 0 2 4 1 0 0 2 2 5 13 15:56 2:56
2 304 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 1 0 2 2 5 10 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 5 2 9 22 15:58 2:58
3 303 Nagy Marek 2007 10046084074 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 13:00 3 5 0 1 3 12 1 5 0 5 1 12 5 4 0 0 1 10 34 15:42 2:42
4 300 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 13:00 1 5 3 3 5 17 1 5 1 5 5 17 1 2 1 4 2 10 44 15:59 2:59
5 302 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 2 5 5 2 5 19 2 5 2 3 5 17 1 2 2 5 5 15 51 16:00 3:00
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 601 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 13:00 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 11 1 1 0 2 0 4 16 16:21 3:21
2 600 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 13:00 5 5 5 5 4 24 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 4 24 73 15:45 2:45
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 402 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:00 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 15:35 3:35
2 400 Sabáček Dominik 2004 10047334061 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:00 1 2 0 2 1 6 1 2 0 3 1 7 2 2 0 5 1 10 23 15:29 3:29
3 401 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:00 1 5 0 1 1 8 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 5 0 5 0 15 25 15:49 3:49
4 404 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 12:00 2 1 1 3 4 11 1 3 1 2 1 8 1 2 2 3 1 9 28 15:41 3:41
5 403 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:00 5 5 4 3 5 22 2 5 0 2 2 11 5 2 0 2 5 14 47 15:48 3:48
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 501 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 4 5 5 2 0 16 1 5 0 2 0 8 1 2 0 1 0 4 28 16:19 2:19
2 500 Mokrý Petr 2002 10047275861 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:00 5 5 2 5 3 20 3 5 5 5 4 22 4 5 2 3 3 17 59 16:11 2:11
3 406 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 14:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 3 23 73 16:11 2:11
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 302 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 1 0 0 0 1 8 13:25 3:25
2 214 Neumann Josef 2007 Trial Mraveniště 10:00 4 2 2 5 5 18 5 5 2 3 0 15 4 1 1 5 0 11 44 13:16 3:16
3 701 Gazdová Karolina 2006 10058640019 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 5 5 5 4 24 5 5 5 5 3 23 5 5 5 5 4 24 71 13:14 3:14
4 215 Nenadál Ondřej 2005 Trial Mraveniště 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 13:24 3:24
5 812 Taneček Matěj 2005 ÚAMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 7 82 14:21 4:21
6 802 Škurek Matěj 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 14 89 14:28 4:28
7 850 Jakl Viktor 2005 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 R 50  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 309 Hříbek Pavel 1967 Trial Mraveniště 13:00 5 3 5 5 5 23 4 0 2 5 3 14 5 5 5 4 5 24 61 16:23 3:23
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 62 Kříž Tadeáš 1995 10048173921 AMK Mladost Hodonín 13:00 1 0 3 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 15:59 2:59
2 90 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:00 3 1 0 0 2 6 1 1 0 0 0 2 5 2 5 0 0 12 20 15:52 2:52