MČR v cyklotrialu, Praha - Letná24.06.2018

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 102 Szlaga Jan 2012 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 9:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12:26 3:26
2 100 Vaněček Kryštof 2011 10047435307 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:00 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 12:40 3:40
3 103 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:00 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 7 12:07 3:07
4 145 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 9:00 0 1 1 2 5 9 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 3 14 11:49 2:49
5 106 Hynar Ondřej 2011 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:00 2 1 0 1 2 6 1 0 1 5 1 8 5 1 1 2 0 9 23 11:40 2:40
6 114 Povýšil Pavel 2011 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 0 1 0 2 5 8 5 1 5 5 0 16 5 2 1 2 1 11 35 13:21 4:21
7 111 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 5 0 0 4 5 14 2 0 2 5 5 14 2 2 2 2 0 8 36 12:12 3:12
8 107 Student Kristián 2010 100602357 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:00 5 3 5 5 5 23 5 5 3 5 1 19 5 5 5 5 5 25 67 13:22 4:22
9 123 Gomboš Martin 2012 Drk.team 9:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 2 5 5 22 5 5 5 5 5 25 72 13:09 4:09
10 112 Buriánek Josef 2013 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 12:37 3:37
11 803 Kadlecová Tereza 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:00 1 1 0 5 0 7 0 1 1 5 2 9 2 1 0 3 1 7 MP 23 12:30 3:30
12 124 Skolilová Viktorie 2007 zažádáno ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:00 5 5 3 5 5 23 5 4 5 5 4 23 5 2 1 5 5 18 MP 64 13:19 4:19
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 1 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 11:30 0 0 0 5 1 6 0 0 0 1 5 6 0 0 1 1 1 3 15 13:42 2:12
2 501 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:30 2 2 5 4 5 18 3 5 5 5 1 19 3 2 5 0 1 11 48 14:18 2:48
3 61 Krupčík Ondřej 2001 10059734604 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:30 4 5 3 5 5 22 5 2 5 5 5 22 0 2 4 5 1 12 56 13:48 2:18
4 500 Mokrý Petr 2002 10047275861 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 11:30 4 5 5 5 5 24 2 3 5 5 1 16 4 2 5 5 1 17 57 13:40 2:10
5 502 Galovič Andrej 2003 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 11:30 5 5 5 5 3 23 5 5 5 5 5 25 4 5 5 5 5 24 72 14:18 2:48
6 402 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 11:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 2 5 5 5 22 5 5 R 52 13:49 2:19
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 4 Pechhacker Thomas 1995 10007960448 (AUT) 13:00 0 2 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 14:52 1:52
2 2 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 1 1 0 1 2 5 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 7 15:30 2:30
3 3 Hlavatý Samuel 1999 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 13:00 2 1 5 0 0 8 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 10 15:30 2:30
4 5 Pechhacker Alexander 1997 10008799395 (AUT) 13:00 5 4 5 2 4 20 3 1 5 1 3 13 1 1 5 5 5 17 50 14:57 1:57
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 41 Herka David 1992 AMK Mladost Hodonín 13:00 0 1 3 1 2 7 0 1 5 0 0 6 0 5 0 0 0 5 18 15:21 2:21
2 30 Kočička Tomáš 1999 10016249100 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 4 5 5 5 24 5 2 5 5 5 22 71 14:37 1:37
3 33 Eibl Tomáš 1989 10007940644 Bigbuba 13:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 4 24 74 14:46 1:46
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 90 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:00 5 2 5 0 3 15 1 0 1 0 4 6 1 0 1 0 3 5 26 14:43 1:43
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 64 Gebr Robert 1997 10046538055 Rudolfov 11:30 5 2 2 5 1 15 4 3 1 5 1 14 3 3 1 5 5 17 46 13:54 2:24
2 69 Zedek Tomáš 1975 - Litoměřice 11:30 5 2 2 5 5 19 5 5 2 5 5 22 1 1 0 5 1 8 49 14:00 2:30
3 62 Kříž Tadeáš 1995 10048173921 AMK Mladost Hodonín 11:30 1 5 5 5 5 21 1 5 3 5 2 16 5 2 5 5 3 20 57 14:00 2:30
4 65 Buchtele Marek 1993 - Písek 11:30 5 1 5 5 5 21 5 0 5 5 5 20 5 0 5 5 2 17 58 14:17 2:47
5 68 Valný Lukáš 1991 100110555960 MTB TRIAL Mraveniště 11:30 5 2 5 5 5 22 2 2 5 5 5 19 5 2 5 5 2 19 60 14:17 2:47
6 67 Bělovský Marek 1983 10008826677 Rock Machine Cyklomax Team 11:30 5 5 5 5 3 23 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 4 5 5 4 23 71 14:21 2:51
7 76 Latislav Tomáš 1987 zažádáno Bigbuba 11:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 13:55 2:25
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 ∑1
1 4 Pechhacker Thomas 1995 10007960448 (AUT) 16:00 5 2 5 0 12 7 19  
2 2 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 16:00 5 4 5 5 19 4 23  
3 3 Hlavatý Samuel 1999 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 16:00 5 3 5 5 18 10 28  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 ∑1
1 41 Herka David 1992 AMK Mladost Hodonín 16:00 5 5 5 4 19 18 37  
2 30 Kočička Tomáš 1999 10016249100 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 16:00 5 5 5 5 20 71 91  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 215 Łętowski Michal 2006 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 9:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11:47 2:47
2 208 Nagy Michal 2010 10053535694 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 9:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 12:47 3:47
3 207 Szlaga Adam 2009 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 9:00 0 1 2 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 7 12:21 3:21
4 216 Vandenberg Jérémy 2008 080704169546 Malmedy Mountainbike team 9:00 5 2 0 5 1 13 1 5 0 0 5 11 1 2 0 0 0 3 27 11:48 2:48
5 801 Kolofík Tomáš 2007 10047371952 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:00 5 0 2 5 5 17 0 0 1 4 1 6 5 0 2 3 2 12 35 12:53 3:53
6 704 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:00 2 4 5 5 4 20 1 2 5 5 4 17 1 5 5 5 3 19 56 12:01 3:01
7 206 Dolák Tobiáš 2008 zažádáno MTB Trial Mraveniště 9:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 13:24 4:24
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 304 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 5 0 1 6 10 13:16 4:16
2 601 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 9:00 5 0 5 1 0 11 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 5 0 6 18 13:28 4:28
3 306 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:00 2 0 5 1 1 9 0 1 5 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 1 1 18 12:54 3:54
4 303 Nagy Marek 2007 10046084074 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 9:00 5 0 5 0 1 11 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 5 7 19 12:11 3:11
5 300 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:00 3 0 2 1 3 9 5 0 2 0 5 12 5 0 3 1 1 10 31 13:23 4:23
6 700 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 3 5 5 5 5 23 5 5 5 5 5 25 73 12:11 3:11
7 307 Balík Matouš 2003 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 9:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 4 24 5 5 5 5 5 25 74 13:36 4:36
8 600 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 12:04 3:04
9 705 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:00 5 2 5 3 1 16 0 2 2 4 R 20 10:57 1:57
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 402 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:00 0 5 3 0 0 8 0 0 0 5 5 10 0 0 0 0 5 5 23 11:58 2:58
2 406 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 9:00 4 5 5 5 5 24 3 1 5 0 5 14 1 5 2 0 2 10 48 12:35 3:35
3 403 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:00 5 3 3 0 5 16 5 5 5 1 5 21 5 1 5 1 4 16 53 12:56 3:56
4 813 Budský David 1973 10046293434 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:00 5 5 5 4 5 24 5 5 2 3 2 17 1 5 5 1 5 17 58 13:41 4:41
5 814 Mlynář Matúš 1985 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:00 5 5 5 4 5 24 5 1 5 5 5 21 3 5 5 5 5 23 68 13:26 4:26