UCI C1 Prague + MČR Youth Games23.06.2018

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 301 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11:54 1:54
2 211 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 12:17 2:17
3 208 Nagy Michal 2010 10053535694 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 10:00 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 0 0 6 0 1 0 0 0 1 8 12:15 2:15
4 200 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 1 1 2 8 12:00 2:00
5 210 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 1 2 0 0 1 4 3 1 5 5 0 14 0 0 5 5 0 10 28 12:17 2:17
6 216 Vandenberg Jérémy 2008 080704169546 Malmedy Mountainbike team 10:00 5 1 3 1 5 15 0 2 5 0 1 8 5 1 1 0 1 8 31 12:23 2:23
7 207 Szlaga Adam 2009 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 5 5 5 0 1 16 2 5 0 0 5 12 0 1 5 0 2 8 36 11:57 1:57
8 202 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 5 5 5 5 4 24 5 5 1 4 1 16 5 5 5 5 1 21 61 12:16 2:16
9 214 Kouba Jan 2009 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 12:18 2:18
10 215 Kouba Ondřej 2011 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 12:30 2:30
11 212 Štourač Samuel 2008 10029468075 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Přerov 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 3 5 5 5 23 5 4 5 5 5 24 8 80 13:03 3:03
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 705 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12:05 2:05
2 700 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 5 0 0 6 8 11:57 1:57
3 704 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 10:00 5 4 5 1 5 20 5 3 5 4 5 22 5 3 5 1 5 19 61 12:05 2:05
4 803 Kadlecová Tereza 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 MP 75 12:10 2:10
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 303 Nagy Marek 2007 10046084074 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 10:00 0 1 5 5 1 12 0 3 5 5 1 14 1 1 5 0 1 8 34 12:32 2:32
2 300 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 3 5 5 5 18 0 1 5 1 0 7 0 2 5 5 1 13 38 12:52 2:52
3 304 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 1 5 5 5 4 20 1 3 5 1 2 12 1 1 5 0 5 12 44 12:47 2:47
4 306 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 1 5 5 5 16 0 1 5 1 5 12 0 2 5 5 5 17 45 12:41 2:41
5 215 Łętowski Michal 2006 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 3 23 73 12:17 2:17
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 600 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 11:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 13:40 2:10
2 705 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 11:30 4 2 5 5 0 16 2 2 3 1 5 13 3 5 1 1 0 10 MP 39 14:27 2:57
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 405 Kober Jonas 2004 10035151366 Union Langelois (AUT) 11:30 0 5 5 0 0 10 0 5 3 1 5 14 0 0 5 0 0 5 29 13:44 2:14
2 402 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 11:30 0 5 2 5 0 12 0 5 3 5 1 14 0 0 2 5 1 8 34 13:35 2:05
3 406 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 11:30 2 5 5 5 5 22 0 5 5 5 5 20 0 5 5 2 1 13 55 14:21 2:51
4 403 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 11:30 2 5 5 5 5 22 5 5 5 5 5 25 4 5 5 5 5 24 71 14:00 2:30
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 501 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 4 1 5 1 1 12 5 5 5 1 1 17 5 1 5 0 1 12 41 15:45 1:45
2 502 Galovič Andrej 2003 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 14:00 5 5 5 5 3 23 5 2 5 4 2 18 5 5 5 4 5 24 65 16:00 2:00
3 500 Mokrý Petr 2002 10047275861 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 1 5 5 5 21 5 1 5 5 4 20 66 15:23 1:23
4 38 Kovács Péter 2001 10064867823 (HUNGARY) 14:00 5 5 0 5 0 15 2 1 5 1 0 9 2 5 0 5 0 12 MP 36 15:22 1:22
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 2 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:00 5 0 4 0 0 9 5 1 0 0 0 6 3 2 0 0 0 5 1 21 15:04 3:04
2 4 Pechhacker Thomas 1995 10007960448 (AUT) 12:00 5 0 5 0 0 10 1 0 5 0 0 6 5 0 1 0 0 6 22 14:37 2:37
3 3 Hlavatý Samuel 1999 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 12:00 5 0 0 5 0 10 5 0 5 0 0 10 5 0 5 0 0 10 1 31 15:04 3:04
4 1 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 12:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 1 5 21 5 5 5 0 1 16 62 14:03 2:03
5 5 Pechhacker Alexander 1997 10008799395 (AUT) 12:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 3 5 4 5 22 5 5 5 5 5 25 72 14:35 2:35
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 35 Herrmann Hannes 1990 10007065927 Chemnitz (GER) 12:00 5 0 2 5 5 17 5 0 5 0 5 15 5 0 0 0 0 5 37 14:19 2:19
2 34 Widmann Oliver 2001 GER10045720326 Boennigheim (GER) 12:00 5 1 1 1 4 12 5 5 5 0 5 20 5 0 2 0 0 7 39 14:24 2:24
3 32 Tryner Marek 1987 10009729686 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 12:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 3 5 5 5 23 5 5 5 5 5 25 73 14:54 2:54
4 37 Végh András 1990 10023657068 George KSE (HUN) 12:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 3 5 5 5 23 73 14:59 2:59
5 33 Eibl Tomáš 1989 10007940644 Bigbuba 12:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 14:04 2:04
6 36 Misik Tamás 1990 10082114726 Pro Trial (HUN) 12:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 14:59 2:59
7 41 Herka David 1992 AMK Mladost Hodonín 12:00 5 5 5 5 3 23 5 5 5 15 R 38 14:19 2:19
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 90 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:00 5 4 1 5 5 20 0 3 1 5 4 13 0 2 3 5 1 11 44 15:39 1:39
2 93 Sýkorová Kristína 1995 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 14:00 3 3 3 5 5 19 0 3 1 5 5 14 0 3 1 2 5 11 44 16:04 2:04
3 92 Hlavatá Erika 1997 10008802934 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 14:00 2 5 5 5 5 22 2 5 5 5 5 22 1 5 4 5 3 18 62 16:08 2:08
4 91 Coen Charlotte 1997 10008799496 Sint-Gillis-Waas (BEL) 14:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 15:46 1:46
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 ∑1
1 2 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 16:30 0 5 2 5 12 12  
2 3 Hlavatý Samuel 1999 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 16:30 0 3 5 4 12 12  
3 4 Pechhacker Thomas 1995 10007960448 (AUT) 16:30 0 5 5 3 13 13  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 ∑1
1 34 Widmann Oliver 2001 GER10045720326 Boennigheim (GER) 16:30 0 2 5 5 12 12  
2 35 Herrmann Hannes 1990 10007065927 Chemnitz (GER) 16:30 5 2 5 5 17 17  
3 37 Végh András 1990 10023657068 George KSE (HUN) 16:30 5 5 5 5 20 20  
4 32 Tryner Marek 1987 10009729686 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 16:30 R 0