Youth Games #10 Veselí nad Moravou14.10.2017

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 213 Woźniak Mikolaj 2010 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 14:45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 16:29 1:44
2 103 Hraba Ondřej 2009 10047076205 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 14:45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 6 7 16:50 2:05
3 210 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:45 1 5 2 0 0 0 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 16:40 1:55
4 100 Vaněček Kryštof 2011 10047435307 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:45 3 2 2 5 2 1 0 15 2 0 1 0 1 3 0 7 22 16:29 1:44
5 120 Fenčák Tomáš 2009 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:45 4 0 1 0 4 5 1 15 4 0 0 1 5 4 2 16 31 16:20 1:35
6 103 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 14:45 1 5 5 0 0 4 1 16 4 5 3 0 1 5 0 18 34 17:07 2:22
7 702 Búranová Aneta 2009 10053190740 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:45 4 1 2 0 4 1 1 13 5 0 5 2 4 5 0 21 34 16:33 1:48
8 204 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:45 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 20 5 1 1 0 2 5 1 15 35 16:45 2:00
9 102 Szlaga Jan 2012 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 14:45 5 2 0 1 5 5 5 23 5 1 0 0 5 5 1 17 40 16:38 1:53
10 105 Havelková Barbora 2009 10047333152 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:45 5 5 2 0 5 2 3 22 4 5 1 1 1 5 1 18 40 16:45 2:00
11 116 Horváth Matúš 2010 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:45 5 3 0 1 5 4 4 22 5 5 1 0 4 5 5 25 47 16:47 2:02
12 106 Hynar Ondřej 2011 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:45 5 1 2 0 5 5 2 20 5 1 2 4 5 5 5 27 47 17:02 2:17
13 119 Marks David 2009 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 14:45 5 5 1 1 5 5 5 27 5 5 0 1 5 5 2 23 50 17:13 2:28
14 110 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 14:45 5 5 3 1 5 5 2 26 5 1 1 5 5 5 2 24 50 17:08 2:23
15 117 Gašpar Gregor 2010 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:45 5 4 2 5 5 5 5 31 5 4 2 1 5 5 1 23 54 17:06 2:21
16 134 Jagiela Jan 2010 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 14:45 4 5 3 5 5 4 5 31 5 2 2 5 5 5 5 29 60 16:30 1:45
17 109 Junaštíková Pavla 2010 10053187609 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:45 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 32 5 4 3 2 5 5 5 29 61 17:01 2:16
18 102 Havelka Štěpán 2011 10047411257 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:45 5 5 3 5 5 5 2 30 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 33 63 16:37 1:52
19 15 Jaroš Damián 2010 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:45 5 5 5 1 5 5 5 31 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 34 65 16:43 1:58
20 108 Andrle Lukáš 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:45 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 34 5 4 5 3 5 5 5 32 66 17:00 2:15
21 101 Ofúkaný Matúš 2012 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 14:45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 34 69 16:49 2:04
22 120 Bauer Lukáš 2011 Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 70 16:50 2:05
23 16 Gašpar Oliver 2011 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 70 17:08 2:23
24 115 Cibíček Marko 2011 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 14:45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 70 16:39 1:54
25 205 Ofúkaný Peter 2008 10055635948 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 14:45 2 1 1 0 2 2 1 9 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 MP 13 16:36 1:51
26 307 Balík Matouš 2003 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 14:45 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 6 5 1 3 0 0 0 0 9 MP 15 17:06 2:21
27 802 Škurek Matěj 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:45 5 5 1 0 5 2 2 20 5 0 2 1 5 3 1 17 MP 37 16:57 2:12
28 216 Lipták Peter 2006 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:45 5 1 5 1 5 4 3 24 5 0 2 1 5 1 0 14 MP 38 16:51 2:06
29 105 Hynarová Viktorie 2008 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:45 5 5 1 1 5 5 1 23 5 1 1 2 5 4 1 19 MP 42 17:01 2:16
30 33 Duffek Matěj 2007 Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:45 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 32 5 1 2 4 4 2 2 20 MP 52 17:09 2:24
31 118 Gašparová Daniela 2008 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:45 5 5 4 5 5 5 3 32 5 5 4 1 5 5 3 28 MP 60 17:06 2:21
32 803 Kadlecová Tereza 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 MP 70 16:43 1:58
33 40 Kůžel Dominik 2007 AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 MP 70 16:59 2:14
34 229 Nikodym Tadeáš 2009 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 14:45 5 5 5 2 5 5 27 R 27  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 300 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 3 6 12:05 2:05
2 301 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 4 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 10 14 12:35 2:35
3 302 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 5 5 15 17 12:12 2:12
4 211 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 5 0 2 0 1 5 1 14 1 5 2 0 0 4 0 12 26 12:19 2:19
5 202 Sehnal Jan 2007 10047410752 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 0 0 0 5 4 0 14 2 5 1 5 0 4 0 17 31 12:35 2:35
6 208 Nagy Michal 2010 10053535694 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 10:00 5 0 3 5 5 5 0 23 5 0 0 1 5 5 1 17 40 12:09 2:09
7 305 Houšť Lukáš 2007 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 5 5 3 1 3 5 0 22 5 1 1 1 5 5 0 18 40 12:00 2:00
8 207 Szlaga Adam 2009 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 5 2 5 0 3 5 5 25 3 0 1 5 2 5 0 16 41 12:26 2:26
9 200 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 25 4 5 0 0 3 5 0 17 42 12:07 2:07
10 801 Kolofík Tomáš 2007 10047371952 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 5 1 5 5 5 5 1 27 5 1 3 5 5 5 1 25 52 12:11 2:11
11 213 Woźniak Mikolaj 2010 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 5 1 31 5 5 3 2 5 5 0 25 56 12:06 2:06
12 202 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 5 5 3 3 5 5 2 28 5 5 5 3 5 5 2 30 58 12:35 2:35
13 811 Lovecký Alex 2007 10053186393 Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 5 5 5 4 5 5 1 30 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 34 64 12:28 2:28
14 810 Kašpárek Adam 2008 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 34 69 12:23 2:23
15 100 Vaněček Kryštof 2011 10047435307 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 70 12:29 2:29
16 106 Kelbl Ondřej 2008 10653187104 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 70 12:39 2:39
17 212 Štourač Samuel 2008 10029468075 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Přerov 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 75 čas 13:05 3:05
18 215 Łętowski Michal 2006 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 5 1 5 5 5 5 0 26 5 5 1 0 5 5 0 21 MP 47 12:34 2:34
19 122 Chlipala Sebastian 2006 10066554209 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 MP 70 12:57 2:57
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 705 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 6 12:27 2:27
2 700 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 2 1 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 0 2 0 1 2 0 10 20 12:30 2:30
3 600 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 10:00 5 0 3 1 5 5 0 19 5 1 2 2 5 5 0 20 39 12:18 2:18
4 704 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 33 68 12:24 2:24
5 105 Hynarová Viktorie 2008 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 70 12:11 2:11
6 701 Gazdová Karolina 2006 10058640019 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 70 12:22 2:22
7 105 Havelková Barbora 2009 10047333152 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 70 12:27 2:27
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 404 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 12:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 14:31 2:01
2 402 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14:50 2:20
3 401 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:30 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 7 11 14:31 2:01
4 304 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:30 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 7 11 14:32 2:02
5 403 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:30 0 0 0 4 0 2 5 11 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 5 16 14:50 2:20
6 306 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:30 0 3 0 0 5 0 1 9 4 0 0 0 4 2 0 10 19 14:31 2:01
7 303 Nagy Marek 2007 10046084074 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 12:30 5 2 5 2 5 1 1 21 3 1 1 1 5 2 1 14 35 14:25 1:55
8 301 Ilek Radim 2006 10053188518 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:30 5 5 5 4 4 4 5 32 5 5 5 5 5 4 1 30 62 14:26 1:56
9 302 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:30 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 34 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 33 67 14:50 2:20
10 312 Jež Marek 2006 10053190235 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 33 68 14:31 2:01
11 307 Šiller Štěpán 2004 10047275760 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 R 35  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 705 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 14:45 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 16:56 2:11
2 602 Antlová Iva 2003 - AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:45 5 5 0 1 3 2 2 18 2 5 2 1 5 5 5 25 43 17:17 2:32
3 600 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 14:45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 70 16:32 1:47
4 700 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:45 5 5 5 5 20 R 20  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 501 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 12:44 2:44
2 502 Galovič Andrej 2003 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 10:00 1 0 0 5 0 1 0 7 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 11 12:44 2:44
3 400 Sabáček Dominik 2004 10047334061 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 2 0 5 4 0 5 1 17 1 0 1 3 1 1 2 9 26 12:25 2:25
4 90 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 5 5 2 2 1 5 2 22 0 0 3 2 5 2 0 12 34 12:35 2:35
5 402 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 10:00 2 0 5 2 5 2 5 21 5 0 3 5 2 4 5 24 45 12:20 2:20
6 405 Sieklik Sebastián 2004 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 R 30  
7 601 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 R 65 12:49 2:49
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 1 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 12:30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 6 14:42 2:12
2 61 Krupčík Ondřej 2001 10059734604 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:30 5 5 2 5 5 5 2 29 5 2 1 5 5 5 2 25 54 14:54 2:24
3 811 Cibíček Pavol 2001 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 12:30 5 5 1 5 5 5 1 27 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 30 57 14:44 2:14
4 502 Kosík Adam 2001 10047297988 ÚAMK Staré Brno 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 1 5 5 2 28 63 14:51 2:21
5 500 Mokrý Petr 2002 10047275861 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:30 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 34 5 5 1 5 5 5 3 29 63 15:09 2:39
6 502 Galovič Andrej 2003 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 12:30 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 32 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 32 64 15:06 2:36
7 60 Kůřil Michal 2001 10019767469 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:30 5 5 2 5 5 5 4 31 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 33 64 14:51 2:21
8 509 Kvašňovský Adrián 2001 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 33 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 32 65 14:50 2:20
9 504 Šiller Marek 2001 10047275659 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 70 14:20 1:50
10 501 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:30 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 33 4 4 2 5 5 5 5 30 9 72 čas 15:29 2:59
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 2 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:30 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14:56 2:26
2 6 Hlávka Marek 1998 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:30 3 5 0 0 5 3 1 17 5 1 0 0 2 3 0 11 28 14:50 2:20
3 62 Kříž Tadeáš 1995 10048173921 AMK Mladost Hodonín 12:30 5 5 0 3 5 5 0 23 5 5 0 5 4 5 4 28 51 14:51 2:21
4 30 Kočička Tomáš 1999 10016249100 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:30 5 5 1 5 5 5 5 31 5 5 0 0 5 5 3 23 54 14:50 2:20