Youth Games #9 České Budějovice30.09.2017

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 103 Hraba Ondřej 2009 10047076205 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 14:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 15:06 1:06
2 207 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:00 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 15:04 1:04
3 704 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 14:00 0 0 5 1 0 6 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 15:20 1:20
4 215 Kouba Jan 2009 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 0 5 8 15:23 1:23
5 126 Petrách Petr 2011 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 0 0 1 3 0 4 0 0 2 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 8 15:32 1:32
6 702 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 14:00 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 15:20 1:20
7 128 Nikodym Tadeáš 2009 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 14:00 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 5 11 15:11 1:11
8 129 Kettner Matyáš 2010 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 0 1 3 2 2 8 1 0 0 5 0 6 0 0 0 3 1 4 18 15:31 1:31
9 223 Marek Jan 2009 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 5 0 0 0 5 10 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 1 6 21 15:24 1:24
10 128 Andrle Radek 2010 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 5 0 2 5 1 13 0 5 0 5 0 10 0 0 1 5 1 7 30 15:36 1:36
11 125 Kouba Ondřej 2011 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 2 1 3 5 5 16 0 0 5 2 5 12 2 0 2 5 1 10 38 15:30 1:30
12 130 Hříbková Barbora 2013 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 14:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 15:15 1:15
13 820 Jícha Adam 2006 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 MP 8 15:15 1:15
14 225 Beneš Daniel 2007 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 0 1 1 5 0 7 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 0 5 MP 14 15:19 1:19
15 127 Skolilová Viktorie 2007 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 14:00 0 0 2 5 0 7 0 0 4 5 1 10 0 0 2 5 2 9 MP 26 15:20 1:20
16 125 Petráchová Tereza 2008 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 5 0 4 5 5 19 0 0 4 5 2 11 0 0 5 5 1 11 MP 41 15:32 1:32
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 307 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 11:49 1:49
2 303 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 3 5 12:28 2:28
3 801 Sehnal Jan 2007 10047410752 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 10:00 1 5 0 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 9 12:03 2:03
4 205 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 10 12:31 2:31
5 200 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 10:00 0 0 0 5 1 6 0 0 0 1 1 2 5 5 0 0 1 11 19 12:11 2:11
6 300 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 5 3 0 4 4 16 1 2 0 3 3 9 5 4 0 4 3 16 41 12:25 2:25
7 810 Kašpárek Adam 2008 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 5 2 5 3 5 20 5 4 1 5 5 20 5 5 0 5 5 20 60 12:25 2:25
8 401 Vlasák David 2005 10094158082 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 1 0 1 5 7 MP 14 12:11 2:11
9 829 Arleth Richard 2006 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 1 0 1 5 5 12 1 5 0 4 5 15 5 5 0 5 5 20 MP 47 12:25 2:25
10 828 Skolil Adam 2005 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 MP 75 13:01 3:01
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 600 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12:06 2:06
2 601 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 10:00 0 2 0 1 2 5 2 2 0 1 2 7 0 2 0 1 2 5 17 11:43 1:43
3 701 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 10:00 3 2 1 2 5 13 4 2 1 3 5 15 5 2 1 2 5 15 43 12:04 2:04
4 802 Gazdová Karolina 2006 10058640019 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 4 5 2 5 5 21 5 5 2 5 5 22 5 4 2 5 5 21 64 11:54 1:54
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 308 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 14:21 2:21
2 301 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:00 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 14:08 2:08
3 505 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:00 0 0 0 1 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 11 13:55 1:55
4 400 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:00 1 0 0 0 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 1 11 17 13:55 1:55
5 312 Jež Marek 2006 10053190235 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:00 2 0 1 4 5 12 5 1 2 5 3 16 3 3 0 5 5 16 44 14:13 2:13
6 307 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:00 2 3 1 5 5 16 3 1 1 5 5 15 2 2 4 5 5 18 49 14:27 2:27
7 307 Šiller Štěpán 2004 10047275760 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 1 1 2 1 2 7 2 0 0 1 5 8 1 1 0 2 5 9 MP 24 14:03 2:03
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 600 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:00 2 0 0 0 5 7 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 15:47 3:47
2 601 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 15:40 3:40
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 36 Galovič Andrej 2003 10046046082 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 10:00 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12:36 2:36
2 506 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 12:36 2:36
3 90 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 3 5 1 1 0 10 0 5 0 1 0 6 1 0 0 1 0 2 18 12:16 2:16
4 502 Sabáček Dominik 2004 10047334061 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 2 2 0 1 1 6 5 0 0 5 0 10 5 0 0 1 0 6 22 12:15 2:15
5 503 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 10:00 5 0 0 1 5 11 3 0 2 3 1 9 0 5 2 1 2 10 30 12:33 2:33
6 400 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 4 5 5 3 0 17 5 0 0 5 0 10 5 0 5 1 0 11 38 12:32 2:32
7 604 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 10:00 5 5 5 5 3 23 5 5 5 5 1 21 1 5 6 R 50 15:13 5:13
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 1 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 12:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 13:59 1:59
2 506 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 0 1 5 0 5 11 0 1 5 0 5 11 0 1 1 0 5 7 29 14:58 2:58
3 02 Mokrý Petr 2002 10047275861 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 2 1 5 5 5 18 1 0 5 2 5 13 0 0 5 0 5 10 41 14:03 2:03
4 36 Galovič Andrej 2003 10046046082 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 12:00 5 1 5 2 5 18 5 5 5 0 5 20 5 1 5 0 5 16 54 14:55 2:55
5 504 Šiller Marek 2001 10047275659 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 5 4 5 5 5 24 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 4 5 24 73 14:17 2:17
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 822 Majer Martin 1995 Extremo České Budějovice 14:00 5 5 5 2 0 17 5 2 5 5 3 20 5 5 5 2 5 22 59 14:33 0:33
2 481 Kukrál Tomáš 1990 Jedu Bomby 14:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 14:02 0:02
3 814 Mlynář Matúš 1985 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 14:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 14:02 0:02