Český pohár - YouthGames - BLANSKO25.5.2024

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 106 Hýna Viktor 2016 10127470209 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:30 60 50 50 60 50 60 330 60 50 50 60 60 30 310 640 16:24 2:54
2 107 Švandová Nela 2017 10142454483 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:30 60 50 50 60 60 50 330 60 10 50 60 60 60 300 630 16:30 3:00
3 105 Judas Jindřich 2017 10139937032 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:30 60 50 50 50 60 50 320 50 50 50 50 50 60 310 630 16:23 2:53
4 103 Povýšilová Karla 2017 10127468084 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:30 60 50 50 20 50 50 280 60 40 50 50 50 50 300 580 15:08 1:38
5 112 Tomeček Vojtěch 2016 Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:30 50 0 50 20 60 40 220 50 40 40 40 50 50 270 490 16:33 3:03
6 104 Šimek Jan 2016 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:30 30 0 40 20 30 30 150 30 10 50 0 40 30 160 310 16:21 2:51
7 111 Chovanec Vítek 2016 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:30 10 0 20 40 30 40 140 30 20 30 0 40 40 160 300 16:44 3:14
8 113 Kobzáň Martin 2018 Cyklotrial klub Zárečie (SVK) 13:30 10 0 20 10 30 20 90 20 40 20 10 20 40 150 240 16:26 2:56
9 110 Šubrt Václav 2017 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:30 0 10 30 20 20 40 120 30 10 40 0 30 0 110 230 16:24 2:54
10 101 Brzobohatý Ludvík 2018 10138517903 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:30 10 10 20 10 40 0 90 10 10 20 20 40 20 120 210 16:27 2:57
11 108 Karásková Daniela 2018 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16:56 3:26
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 213 Demeter Mihály 2014 10110293327 Hegeshow (Maďarsko) 9:00 60 60 60 60 60 50 350 60 60 60 50 60 50 340 690 10:57 1:57
2 209 Plonka Wiktor 2014 POL/22/0454 AMK Gliwice (POL) 9:00 60 50 50 60 60 60 340 60 50 60 50 60 60 340 680 11:43 2:43
3 208 Brauner Lukáš 2014 10152175604 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:00 60 30 50 50 60 40 290 60 20 60 50 40 30 260 550 10:57 1:57
4 204 Mayer Jonáš 2015 10140580464 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 9:00 60 30 40 50 60 50 290 60 30 60 20 60 20 250 540 11:00 2:00
5 212 Kobzáň Tomáš 2015 10137007026 Cyklotrial klub Záriečie (SVK) 9:00 60 10 10 50 50 20 200 30 10 30 20 50 30 170 370 11:11 2:11
6 207 Urbánek Jan 2015 10141048791 UAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:00 60 50 10 40 60 10 230 30 40 20 10 0 20 120 350 11:30 2:30
7 200 Jindra František 2014 10115365114 Trial klub Děčín 9:00 10 0 30 40 40 50 170 40 40 30 0 40 30 180 350 10:45 1:45
8 106 Hýna Viktor 2016 10127470209 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 30 20 40 0 40 0 130 50 0 20 40 30 20 160 290 11:03 2:03
9 203 Boďo Tadeáš 2015 10129846002 Cyklotrial Team Velké Zálužie 9:00 10 10 30 0 50 20 120 30 10 30 10 20 0 100 220 10:45 1:45
10 201 Kříž Jáchym 2014 10129446278 Trial klub Děčín 9:00 10 10 20 40 0 10 90 10 30 10 0 0 10 60 150 10:52 1:52
11 205 Švéda Gustav 2015 101128342195 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 40 0 10 0 0 20 70 10 10 20 0 10 0 50 120 11:08 2:08
12 202 Ambrus Tomáš 2015 10128516492 Cyklotrial Team Velké Zalužie (SVK) 9:00 40 10 10 0 0 10 70 10 10 10 10 0 0 40 110 10:22 1:22
13 211 Bocek Theodor 2014 10141879658 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:00 20 10 10 0 10 0 50 20 10 20 0 0 10 60 110 11:01 2:01
14 206 Karásek Viktor 2014 10142507835 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:00 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 30 10:50 1:50
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 703 Plonka Natalia 2013 POL/22/04543 AMK Gliwice (POL) 9:00 60 30 60 20 50 40 260 30 10 60 60 50 40 250 510 11:11 2:11
2 701 Andrlová Hana 2013 10116558719 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:00 40 50 20 60 50 20 240 50 0 30 30 50 40 200 440 10:44 1:44
3 702 Juříková Eliška 2013 10116194058 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:00 30 30 30 50 50 30 220 10 40 40 0 10 30 130 350 10:46 1:46
4 704 Nováková Nina 2013 1013076577 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 9:00 20 0 20 10 30 30 110 50 10 20 0 10 20 110 220 11:16 2:16
5 700 Brzobohatá Johanna 2014 10127467983 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 50 20 10 20 20 0 120 10 20 20 10 10 0 70 190 11:30 2:30
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 300 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 50 10 50 60 40 60 270 60 60 50 50 40 20 280 550 14:09 3:09
2 308 Koubek Zdeněk 2014 10117447176 ÚAMK České Budějovice 11:00 40 10 50 50 50 20 220 20 20 50 50 40 20 200 420 15:35 4:35
3 305 Korec Tomáš 2012 10097139218 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 11:00 20 20 30 60 50 30 210 10 10 50 50 50 20 190 400 14:15 3:15
4 306 Kubík Richard 2012 10092689544 3AL BIKETRIAL CLUB POPRAD, o.z. (SVK) 11:00 30 50 30 50 10 10 180 10 10 30 50 50 10 160 340 15:07 4:07
5 301 Musial Matyáš 2012 10106759291 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 11:00 40 40 30 50 10 10 180 30 0 30 10 30 10 110 290 14:39 3:39
6 307 Buráň Vítek 2012 10104975909 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 11:00 20 10 30 40 20 10 130 20 10 40 50 0 20 140 270 15:22 4:22
7 311 Sonnleitner Simon 2012 10151111230 Virgosystemtrial (AU) 11:00 30 10 40 20 30 10 140 0 30 30 20 20 10 110 250 15:04 4:04
8 302 Horčička Filip 2012 10140524082 Bike Freaks Holice 11:00 20 10 30 30 10 10 110 20 10 40 40 0 10 120 230 15:58 4:58
9 304 Judas Jan 2014 10116195674 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 30 10 20 40 0 20 120 0 0 20 40 30 10 100 220 16:08 5:08
10 839 Bocek Vincent 2012 10141880062 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 11:00 10 10 20 0 10 10 60 0 0 20 10 0 10 40 100 15:08 4:08
11 303 Hýna Teodor 2013 10127468589 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 20 0 0 10 0 10 40 10 0 10 20 0 10 50 90 15:10 4:10
12 309 Zálešák Ondřej 2012 10152176008 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 10 0 0 0 0 10 20 0 0 10 30 0 10 50 70 15:27 4:27
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 600 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 11:00 60 60 50 60 10 60 300 60 50 30 60 50 50 300 600 14:50 3:50
2 603 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cyklo team Velké Zálužie 11:00 30 20 40 50 40 10 190 30 10 40 50 40 10 180 370 14:47 3:47
3 703 Plonka Natalia 2013 POL/22/04543 AMK Gliwice (POL) 11:00 10 10 20 0 0 10 50 10 10 30 20 0 10 80 130 15:51 4:51
4 602 Boďo Alica 2011 10096081817 Cyklotrial Team Velké Zalužie (SVK) 11:00 20 10 20 0 0 10 60 10 0 10 20 0 10 50 110 14:42 3:42
5 601 Juříková Adéla 2011 10116193553 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 0 10 0 10 0 0 20 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 40 14:35 3:35
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 400 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 20 50 30 50 40 60 250 30 0 40 50 30 40 190 440 15:06 4:06
2 407 Pospíšil Michal 2010 10093642265 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 11:00 30 40 10 60 20 50 210 50 10 40 60 10 50 220 430 14:56 3:56
3 408 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 50 20 30 30 30 50 210 50 30 40 40 10 50 220 430 14:58 3:58
4 310 Szlaga Jan 2012 100666555017 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 11:00 40 30 10 30 30 50 190 10 0 50 30 10 60 160 350 15:10 4:10
5 410 Koubek Adam 2010 10117446469 ÚAMK České Budějovice 11:00 20 0 30 40 50 40 180 30 0 30 30 10 20 120 300 15:49 4:49
6 413 Sonnleitner Raphael 2010 Virgosystemtrial (AU) 11:00 20 40 40 40 10 40 190 40 0 20 30 10 10 110 300 14:53 3:53
7 406 Ondřich Daniel 2010 10153265438 ÚAMK České Budějovice 11:00 20 10 30 40 30 60 190 0 0 30 0 30 10 70 260 15:45 4:45
8 403 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 40 10 30 30 10 40 160 20 0 30 30 10 10 100 260 15:03 4:03
9 402 Blažek Jan 2010 10141563396 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 11:00 0 30 30 30 20 50 160 10 10 20 20 10 0 70 230 14:50 3:50
10 401 Andrle Lukáš 2011 10082333075 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 10 10 10 10 10 20 70 10 0 10 30 10 0 60 130 14:40 3:40
11 405 Kříž Antonín 2011 10115365316 Trial klub Děčín 11:00 0 10 0 30 10 10 60 0 0 0 20 10 20 50 110 15:37 4:37
12 412 Demeter Lóránt 2011 10110293226 (HU) 11:00 0 0 0 20 10 20 50 0 0 10 10 10 0 30 80 15:07 4:07
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 503 Woźniak Mikolaj 2010 10066554916 Trial Team (POL) 13:30 60 30 50 40 60 50 290 60 50 40 20 60 60 290 580 17:25 3:55
2 504 Szlaga Adam 2009 10066554815 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 13:30 40 30 40 60 60 40 270 60 20 40 50 60 40 270 540 16:52 3:22
3 506 Weber Sebastian 2010 10130972212 13:30 30 10 20 10 50 10 130 30 10 30 0 60 20 150 280  
4 500 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:30 30 20 20 20 40 0 130 40 10 20 20 0 30 120 250 17:30 4:00
5 505 Frassl Lukas 2008 Trial Team Heinrichs 13:30 40 10 30 10 0 0 90 20 0 20 20 60 10 130 220  
6 502 Dolák Tobiáš 2008 10153123170 MTB Trial Mraveniště 13:30 30 0 10 30 0 10 80 30 0 20 30 0 10 90 170  
7 408 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:30 30 10 20 0 0 0 60 20 0 10 0 30 10 70 130  
8 501 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:30 30 10 20 30 0 0 90 DNF 10 DNF DNF DNF DNF 10 100  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 4 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 15:00 40 30 50 40 10 50 220 60 40 60 10 50 50 270 490 18:36 3:36
2 3 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 15:00 40 20 10 10 50 20 150 30 40 50 20 50 30 220 370 18:23 3:23
3 1 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 15:00 10 10 20 0 30 40 110 20 20 30 0 30 40 140 250 18:25 3:25
4 2 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 15:00 30 10 30 10 30 10 120 10 10 30 10 30 30 120 240 18:06 3:06
5 8 Łętowski Michal 2006 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 15:00 20 0 10 0 30 20 80 20 10 0 0 30 0 60 140 18:06 3:06
6 6 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 15:00 10 0 0 0 10 0 20 10 10 10 0 10 10 50 70 18:33 3:33
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 33 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 15:00 20 30 20 10 50 40 170 10 20 50 20 30 50 180 350 18:16 3:16
2 32 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 15:00 10 10 20 0 30 10 80 50 20 0 20 20 60 170 250 18:18 3:18
3 31 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK - AMK Staré Brno 15:00 30 30 20 20 20 0 120 10 10 10 10 30 20 90 210 18:14 3:14
4 30 Hendrych Vojtěch 2006 10047356188 Bike Freaks Holice 15:00 20 0 30 0 20 30 100 10 10 30 0 10 10 70 170  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 92 Melišíková Kristína 1995 10007699356 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 15:00 40 0 50 30 20 40 180 40 20 50 40 30 40 220 400 18:05 3:05
2 90 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 15:00 40 0 30 30 10 30 140 40 0 40 30 10 30 150 290 18:16 3:16
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 7 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 15:00 40 10 50 50 50 50 250 60 10 10 40 60 50 230 480  
2 62 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 Biketrial Středočech 15:00 30 10 40 20 50 50 200 40 10 20 30 40 50 190 390  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 700 Brzobohatá Johanna 2014 10127467983 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:30 60 50 50 60 50 60 330 60 50 50 60 60 50 330 660 16:27 2:57
2 830 Keprt Lukáš 2013 10152684448 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:30 60 50 50 10 50 40 260 60 40 30 60 50 40 280 540 17:05 3:35
3 206 Karásek Viktor 2014 10142507835 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:30 60 10 40 40 40 50 240 60 20 40 60 60 30 270 510 16:17 2:47
4 803 Kresta Václav 2012 10138520832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:30 20 0 50 30 50 50 200 50 40 50 40 60 50 290 490 16:13 2:43
5 844 Trávníček Adam 2015 AVZO Kyjov 13:30 30 10 50 0 40 40 170 40 50 50 30 60 30 260 430 16:59 3:29
6 841 Chovanec Petr 2013 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:30 10 30 50 20 20 40 170 40 20 40 20 40 30 190 360 16:45 3:15
7 842 Chovancová Anežka 2011 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:30 10 50 40 10 50 40 200 10 10 20 20 20 50 130 330 16:42 3:12
8 835 Zálešák Kryštof 2015 10152176210 AVZO Kyjov 13:30 0 10 40 10 20 30 110 20 20 20 10 30 40 140 250 16:15 2:45
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 843 Kotáb Tomáš 2011 10128784557 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:00 60 30 60 60 60 40 310 60 60 50 60 60 30 320 630 11:06 2:06
2 826 Ondrák Martin 2013 10128796378 ÚAMK SVČ Biketrial Znojmo 9:00 60 40 30 60 60 20 270 60 10 40 60 50 60 280 550 11:28 2:28
3 807 Pospíšil Viktor 2009 10106156477 ÚAMK - AMK Staré Brno 9:00 10 50 30 60 10 30 190 60 10 40 50 40 20 220 410 11:53 2:53
4 828 Kůřil Jakub 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:00 50 10 30 60 30 10 190 30 30 40 50 50 20 220 410 11:00 2:00
5 829 Sedlák David 2011 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:00 30 10 50 10 50 40 190 60 40 20 40 30 20 210 400 10:56 1:56
6 303 Hýna Teodor 2013 10127468589 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 40 50 30 20 10 50 200 50 10 20 40 50 30 200 400 10:58 1:58
7 838 Bocek Jeremiáš 2011 10141879557 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:00 10 20 30 30 40 20 150 60 10 50 10 60 30 220 370 11:05 2:05
8 839 Bocek Vincent 2012 10141880062 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:00 50 10 40 40 50 20 210 50 30 10 20 10 30 150 360 10:54 1:54
9 806 Herrmann Vojtěch 2011 1012973838 ÚAMK - AMK Staré Brno 9:00 40 40 20 20 40 20 180 50 10 40 0 40 40 180 360 11:54 2:54
10 801 Drahoš Richard 2011 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 9:00 40 10 30 20 20 10 130 60 10 30 30 20 20 170 300 11:25 2:25
11 802 Jelínek Kryštof 2010 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 9:00 40 10 40 30 10 20 150 50 10 20 20 0 20 120 270 11:08 2:08
12 805 Dostalík Matěj 2010 10152447507 UAMK-AMK Staré Brno 9:00 10 10 10 0 0 0 30 30 10 10 20 0 10 80 110 11:57 2:57
13 845 Karásek Antonín 1982 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:00 0 0 0 0 20 0 20 30 10 10 10 0 20 80 100 11:35 2:35
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 809 Novák Filip 2011 10152441948 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 30 20 30 50 50 10 190 30 30 50 40 40 10 200 390 15:24 4:24
2 814 Kotáb Antonín 2009 10128784658 ÚAMK SC Biketrial Znojmo 11:00 50 10 30 60 50 10 210 30 10 20 50 50 10 170 380 14:56 3:56
3 817 Švanda Martin 2010 10142454685 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 11:00 30 50 0 40 50 10 180 20 30 30 40 50 10 180 360 15:47 4:47
4 812 Mudrych Tomáš 1975 10151734858 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 11:00 40 20 30 40 40 10 180 40 20 30 40 40 10 180 360 15:01 4:01
5 816 Svoboda Patrik 2009 10115810809 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 11:00 20 10 40 60 10 50 190 20 30 50 50 0 10 160 350 15:25 4:25
6 810 Ambrož Šimon 2009 10047406914 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 11:00 10 10 30 20 50 10 130 30 10 30 60 40 10 180 310 14:52 3:52
7 815 Kotek Lukáš 2011 10127536994 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 30 10 30 20 10 10 110 40 10 40 50 50 10 200 310 15:29 4:29
8 813 Filip Lukáš 2008 10127469603 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 10 10 40 30 10 10 110 20 20 50 50 40 10 190 300 15:28 4:28
9 827 Juřík Daniel 2009 10116192947 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 20 30 30 30 50 10 170 0 10 30 50 10 10 110 280 14:59 3:59
10 804 Pávek Matyáš 2010 10129967149 ÚAMK - AMK Staré Brno 11:00 20 10 30 50 40 10 160 30 10 20 40 10 10 120 280 15:04 4:04
11 411 Novák Ozzy 2011 10141817115 Biketrial Středočech 11:00 30 30 0 50 30 10 150 30 10 10 40 30 10 130 280 15:26 4:26
12 832 Mareček Jakub 2009 ÚAKM České Budějovice 11:00 30 30 20 50 10 10 150 0 10 30 50 0 10 100 250 15:42 4:42
13 811 Jindra Lukáš 2011 10115364710 Trial klub Děčín 11:00 20 10 20 50 10 10 120 10 10 30 40 30 10 130 250 15:26 4:26
14 801 Drahoš Richard 2011 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 11:00 x x x x x x x x x x x x 0  
15 802 Jelínek Kryštof 2010 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 11:00 x x x x x x x x x x x x 0  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 834 Gryc Miloslav 1992 10047411661 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 15:00 10 0 20 20 30 30 110 10 0 40 30 30 50 160 270 18:23 3:23
2 820 Burian Pavel 2007 10129451534 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 15:00 20 20 40 0 10 10 100 30 10 40 40 30 0 150 250 18:06 3:06
3 821 Burian Štěpán 2007 10129458103 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 15:00 20 0 30 30 20 0 100 40 0 30 20 20 40 150 250 18:25 3:25
4 818 Jindra Lukáš 1979 10152442251 Trial klub Děčín 15:00 20 0 40 20 10 40 130 40 0 20 30 10 0 100 230 17:52 2:52
5 837 Ondráček Kryštof 2008 10138519115 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 15:00 20 20 10 30 30 0 110 20 0 30 20 20 10 100 210 17:58 2:58