Český pohár - YouthGames - BRNO11.5.2024

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 106 Hýna Viktor 2016 10127470209 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:30 60 50 60 60 40 270 30 50 60 60 50 250 60 60 50 60 60 290 810 14:53 1:23
2 107 Švandová Nela 2017 10142454483 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:30 50 40 40 60 30 220 60 40 50 50 40 240 60 50 50 60 50 270 730 15:04 1:34
3 103 Povýšilová Karla 2017 10127468084 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:30 50 50 40 40 10 190 60 40 50 60 50 260 60 50 40 60 50 260 710 14:44 1:14
4 100 Bedřich Marek 2016 10152446291 UAMK-AMK Staré Brno 13:30 40 50 20 10 30 150 60 40 50 40 50 240 50 40 30 50 40 210 600 15:11 1:41
5 105 Judas Jindřich 2017 10139937032 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:30 60 30 50 40 20 200 40 40 50 40 40 210 40 40 10 40 40 170 580 14:48 1:18
6 104 Šimek Jan 2016 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:30 50 30 20 0 10 110 40 30 40 0 30 140 50 30 40 0 20 140 390 15:15 1:45
7 110 Šubrt Václav 2017 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:30 20 30 40 10 30 130 40 30 0 10 20 100 10 30 40 0 30 110 340 15:03 1:33
8 101 Brzobohatý Ludvík 2018 10138517903 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:30 0 30 40 0 0 70 0 30 10 0 0 40 0 30 40 0 10 80 190 15:19 1:49
9 108 Karásková Daniela 2018 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:30 0 10 10 0 10 30 0 20 10 0 0 30 0 20 10 0 10 40 100 14:58 1:28
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 209 Plonka Wiktor 2014 POL/22/0454 AMK Gliwice (POL) 10:00 60 30 60 60 50 40 50 350 60 30 60 50 50 60 30 340 690 12:07 2:07
2 204 Mayer Jonáš 2015 10140580464 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 40 30 60 50 50 50 40 320 50 20 60 60 60 50 40 340 660 11:30 1:30
3 200 Jindra František 2014 10115365114 Trial klub Děčín 10:00 40 30 50 50 50 40 40 300 40 30 60 30 60 30 50 300 600 11:30 1:30
4 208 Brauner Lukáš 2014 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 40 30 60 40 50 50 30 300 30 30 60 30 60 30 30 270 570 11:41 1:41
5 206 Urbánek Jan 2015 10141048791 UAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 40 20 50 10 40 30 30 220 40 40 60 30 50 50 30 300 520 11:27 1:27
6 106 Hýna Viktor 2016 10127470209 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 40 30 40 20 50 30 40 250 40 0 40 30 50 0 30 190 440 11:37 1:37
7 203 Boďo Tadeáš 2015 10129846002 Cyklotrial Team Velké Zálužie 10:00 30 30 40 10 40 40 20 210 30 20 30 20 40 40 30 210 420 11:49 1:49
8 210 Tutak Jan 2015 AMK Gliwice (POL) 10:00 10 40 40 10 50 0 0 150 40 20 40 30 50 40 30 250 400 11:50 1:50
9 201 Kříž Jáchym 2014 10129446278 Trial klub Děčín 10:00 10 30 20 20 50 20 20 170 30 30 30 20 50 30 20 210 380 11:32 1:32
10 202 Ambrus Tomáš 2015 10128516492 Cyklotrial Team Velké Zalužie (SVK) 10:00 30 10 30 10 30 10 10 130 20 10 30 10 30 0 0 100 230 11:37 1:37
11 205 Švéda Gustav 2015 101128342195 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 40 20 0 10 20 10 10 110 20 10 20 10 40 0 10 110 220 11:28 1:28
12 207 Karásek Viktor 2014 10142507835 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 10 0 20 0 20 0 0 50 0 0 30 0 0 0 10 40 90 11:44 1:44
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 703 Plonka Natalia 2013 POL/22/04543 AMK Gliwice (POL) 10:00 30 40 40 40 60 40 50 300 50 50 60 50 50 50 50 360 660 12:14 2:14
2 701 Andrlová Hana 2013 10116558719 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 40 30 40 30 60 60 40 300 20 30 30 40 60 0 40 220 520 11:54 1:54
3 702 Juříková Eliška 2013 10116194058 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 40 30 30 30 50 20 30 230 40 40 60 30 50 30 30 280 510 11:40 1:40
4 700 Brzobohatá Johanna 2014 10127467983 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 40 20 30 10 20 30 20 170 10 30 30 10 50 30 10 170 340 11:44 1:44
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 305 Korec Tomáš 2012 10097139218 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 12:00 50 30 60 50 60 60 60 370 60 10 50 60 60 60 60 360 730 15:00 3:00
2 300 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 60 30 50 40 60 60 50 350 50 30 60 60 60 60 50 370 720 15:07 3:07
3 308 Koubek Zdeněk 2014 10117447176 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 60 10 60 10 20 60 60 280 60 20 60 40 50 60 60 350 630 14:41 2:41
4 306 Kubík Richard 2012 10092689544 3AL BIKETRIAL CLUB POPRAD, o.z. (SVK) 12:00 30 0 30 30 60 60 40 250 30 10 40 20 60 20 40 220 470 15:16 3:16
5 302 Horčička Filip 2012 10140524082 BikeFreak Holice 12:00 40 0 30 40 10 50 50 220 30 10 20 20 10 60 30 180 400 14:44 2:44
6 301 Musial Matyáš 2012 10106759291 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 10 10 30 20 40 30 30 170 40 10 40 30 40 40 30 230 400 15:12 3:12
7 307 Buráň Vítek 2012 10104975909 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:00 40 0 30 20 20 40 20 170 20 10 40 40 40 20 40 210 380 15:25 3:25
8 304 Judas Jan 2014 10116195674 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 30 10 30 30 30 20 10 160 40 20 30 20 40 30 30 210 370 14:30 2:30
9 309 Zálešák Ondřej 2012 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 0 0 20 10 0 10 10 50 20 0 30 10 20 20 30 130 180 15:38 3:38
10 303 Hýna Teodor 2013 10127468589 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 0 0 10 0 10 10 10 40 0 0 20 10 10 10 10 60 100 15:22 3:22
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 600 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:00 60 50 50 60 60 60 60 400 60 40 50 60 60 60 60 390 790 14:32 2:32
2 602 Boďo Alica 2011 10096081817 Cyklotrial Team Velké Zalužie (SVK) 12:00 10 0 20 0 10 20 0 60 10 0 40 10 10 20 0 90 150 14:59 2:59
3 601 Juříková Adéla 2011 10116193553 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 0 0 10 0 0 10 0 20 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 30 14:34 2:34
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 408 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 60 40 60 40 40 60 60 360 50 40 60 60 50 60 60 380 740 15:42 3:42
2 410 Koubek Adam 2010 10117446469 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 50 50 50 40 40 60 60 350 50 40 60 30 60 60 60 360 710 15:41 3:41
3 409 Slominski Bruno 2010 Trial UP Team (POL) 12:00 60 50 50 40 30 60 60 350 60 50 60 40 40 10 60 320 670 15:03 3:03
4 404 Horváth Matúš 2010 10060151502 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 12:00 60 60 40 40 60 60 50 370 50 0 50 40 40 60 50 290 660 15:21 3:21
5 400 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 60 40 50 20 30 60 60 320 50 0 50 50 60 50 60 320 640 14:57 2:57
6 407 Pospíšil Michal 2010 10093642265 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:00 50 10 30 40 50 50 20 250 60 10 30 30 50 60 40 280 530 15:19 3:19
7 403 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 50 0 50 30 0 60 60 250 50 0 40 30 20 60 60 260 510 15:45 3:45
8 402 Blažek Jan 2010 10141563396 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 20 20 30 30 30 50 10 190 0 20 30 30 40 60 50 230 420 15:41 3:41
9 406 Ondřich Daniel 2010 10153265438 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 50 0 40 30 30 50 30 230 0 0 40 30 10 30 50 160 390 15:02 3:02
10 401 Andrle Lukáš 2011 10082333075 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 20 10 20 0 10 10 40 110 10 0 20 0 30 40 40 140 250 14:52 2:52
11 405 Kříž Antonín 2011 10115365316 Trial klub Děčín 12:00 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 40 0 0 10 20 0 0 20 50 90 14:36 2:36
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 503 Woźniak Mikolaj 2010 10066554916 Trial Team (POL) 14:30 60 50 60 50 50 60 50 380 50 50 60 50 40 60 50 360 740 16:58 2:28
2 501 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:30 40 60 50 50 50 60 50 360 50 40 60 20 50 60 50 330 690 17:03 2:33
3 500 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:30 20 40 20 20 40 60 50 250 40 40 50 50 40 60 40 320 570 17:39 3:09
4 502 Dolák Tobiáš 2008 10153123170 MTB Trial Mraveniště 14:30 10 10 30 30 40 50 10 180 40 10 30 40 40 60 10 230 410 17:17 2:47
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 4 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:30 50 40 30 40 20 60 60 300 50 40 50 60 20 60 60 340 640 17:45 3:15
2 5 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 14:30 50 40 50 50 20 40 60 310 20 40 20 40 10 60 50 240 550 17:18 2:48
3 2 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:30 10 20 40 30 30 60 60 250 20 40 50 40 20 60 50 280 530 17:16 2:46
4 1 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 14:30 20 40 40 40 20 60 50 270 20 30 50 40 20 50 50 260 530 17:56 3:26
5 6 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:30 10 30 0 30 10 50 50 180 20 40 20 40 10 50 50 230 410 17:56 3:26
6 7 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:30 10 40 20 40 0 10 40 160 10 30 30 40 0 30 60 200 360 17:28 2:58
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 30 Hendrych Vojtěch 2006 10047356188 Bike Freaks Holice 14:30 60 40 50 40 30 60 60 340 50 40 60 40 20 60 60 330 670 17:15 2:45
2 31 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK - AMK Staré Brno 14:30 50 30 30 40 30 50 60 290 30 40 50 40 60 60 60 340 630 17:38 3:08
3 32 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:30 30 0 50 50 0 60 60 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 250 17:22 2:52
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 90 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 14:30 30 20 30 30 50 60 50 270 50 20 30 30 50 60 60 300 570 17:26 2:56
2 600 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 14:30 30 20 30 30 30 50 60 250 30 20 30 30 40 50 60 260 510 17:26 2:56
3 91 Kucová Lea 2007 10060152512 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:30 40 20 30 30 30 40 20 210 50 20 50 30 30 50 30 260 470 16:48 2:18
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 62 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 Biketrial Středočech 14:30 40 50 0 20 40 60 50 260 60 50 50 40 40 60 50 350 610 17:10 2:40
2 61 Schmidt Tomáš 0 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:30 30 30 30 40 30 60 50 270 40 20 20 10 0 60 50 200 470 17:06 2:36
3 60 Pataky Maros 0 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:30 20 10 20 0 30 40 50 170 30 30 30 0 40 50 50 230 400 17:05 2:35
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 700 Brzobohatá Johanna 2014 10127467983 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:30 60 60 60 60 50 290 60 60 60 60 60 300 60 60 60 60 60 300 890 15:19 1:49
2 801 Drahoš Richard 2011 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 13:30 60 40 60 60 50 270 60 60 40 60 40 260 60 60 50 50 50 270 800 15:07 1:37
3 802 Jelínek Kryštof 2010 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 13:30 50 50 60 20 40 220 40 40 50 60 60 250 50 60 60 60 40 270 740 15:09 1:39
4 800 Kunický Oldřich 2013 UAMK-AMK Staré Brno 13:30 50 30 50 20 50 200 60 40 10 50 40 200 60 50 50 60 40 260 660 15:03 1:33
5 830 Keprt Lukáš 2013 10152684448 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:30 50 30 40 40 30 190 50 50 40 50 30 220 50 40 30 40 60 220 630 15:12 1:42
6 207 Karásek Viktor 2014 10142507835 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:30 60 40 50 40 50 240 20 30 50 50 30 180 50 30 30 50 40 200 620 14:55 1:25
7 202 Ambrus Tomáš 2015 10128516492 Cyklotrial Team Velké Zalužie (SVK) 13:30 50 30 50 50 10 190 60 30 10 40 30 170 60 30 50 60 50 250 610 15:04 1:34
8 835 Zálešák Kryštof 2015 AVZO Kyjov 13:30 20 30 20 40 30 140 40 30 30 40 50 190 40 30 50 50 50 220 550 15:02 1:32
9 823 Scheib Pavel 2014 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:30 30 30 40 40 10 150 40 30 40 40 40 190 50 30 40 50 40 210 550 15:12 1:42
10 803 Kresta Václav 2012 10138520832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:30 50 30 50 10 40 180 40 30 40 10 50 170 50 40 30 30 40 190 540 14:52 1:22
11 824 Scheib Petr 2014 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:30 30 30 30 0 10 100 50 30 30 20 30 160 40 30 40 20 10 140 400 15:12 1:42
12 109 Bejlek Jaroslav 2015 10151735161 UAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 13:30 50 30 10 0 40 130 50 30 30 0 0 110 20 50 30 0 30 130 370 15:14 1:44
13 309 Zálešák Ondřej 2012 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15:02 1:32
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 809 Novák Filip 2011 10152441948 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 50 60 60 60 60 60 60 410 50 40 60 60 60 60 60 390 800 11:37 1:37
2 804 Pávek Matyáš 2010 10129967149 ÚAMK - AMK Staré Brno 10:00 50 60 60 60 60 40 60 390 10 60 60 60 60 50 60 360 750 12:34 2:34
3 826 Ondrák Martin 2013 10128796378 ÚAMK SVČ Biketrial Znojmo 10:00 40 50 60 50 50 30 40 320 50 30 60 60 60 30 40 330 650 11:44 1:44
4 303 Hýna Teodor 2013 10127468589 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 40 30 50 30 50 40 60 300 50 40 50 10 50 30 50 280 580 11:48 1:48
5 807 Pospíšil Viktor 2009 10106156477 ÚAMK - AMK Staré Brno 10:00 40 40 50 40 50 50 20 290 30 40 50 20 50 40 30 260 550 12:34 2:34
6 828 Kůřil Jakub 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 50 40 20 20 50 40 20 240 30 50 40 30 50 30 40 270 510 11:41 1:41
7 829 Sedlák David 2011 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 30 20 40 40 50 30 30 240 20 40 40 20 40 40 20 220 460 11:44 1:44
8 801 Drahoš Richard 2011 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 10:00 10 10 30 30 50 30 10 170 20 20 30 30 20 30 40 190 360 12:07 2:07
9 806 Herrmann Vojtěch 2011 1012973838 ÚAMK - AMK Staré Brno 10:00 20 20 20 30 40 30 20 180 20 10 30 40 40 30 10 180 360 12:34 2:34
10 802 Jelínek Kryštof 2010 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 10:00 30 0 20 30 20 20 30 150 30 20 10 40 40 30 30 200 350 12:04 2:04
11 800 Kunický Oldřich 2013 UAMK-AMK Staré Brno 10:00 0 0 10 10 0 10 10 40 10 0 10 0 10 10 10 50 90 11:46 1:46
12 805 Dostalík Matěj 2010 10152447507 UAMK-AMK Staré Brno 10:00 10 DNF DNF DNF DNF 20 30 60 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 60  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 831 Beran Jaroslav 1993 10152684347 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:00 50 40 30 60 60 60 50 350 40 30 40 40 60 60 60 330 680 15:03 3:03
2 816 Svoboda Patrik 2009 10115810809 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 12:00 60 30 40 40 60 60 50 340 60 20 30 50 60 60 20 300 640 15:24 3:24
3 810 Ambrož Šimon 2009 10047406914 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 30 40 40 60 60 40 10 280 60 20 50 60 60 60 10 320 600 14:40 2:40
4 833 Kiek Michal 1981 Trial Team (POL) 12:00 20 10 40 20 60 50 50 250 40 40 40 60 50 40 40 310 560 15:20 3:20
5 812 Mudrych Tomáš 1975 10151734858 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:00 40 30 30 50 50 50 10 260 50 30 40 50 10 50 50 280 540 15:31 3:31
6 814 Kotáb Antonín 2009 10128784658 ÚAMK SC Biketrial Znojmo 12:00 0 30 40 40 50 50 40 250 40 0 40 60 40 60 40 280 530 14:47 2:47
7 825 Kolofík Tomáš 2007 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 40 0 40 40 30 50 30 230 40 20 40 30 60 50 40 280 510 14:32 2:32
8 817 Švanda Martin 2010 10142454685 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 60 0 40 20 60 50 0 230 30 10 40 40 50 60 40 270 500 14:41 2:41
9 811 Jindra Lukáš 2011 10115364710 Trial klub Děčín 12:00 30 10 50 20 50 40 30 230 40 10 40 20 60 40 20 230 460 15:31 3:31
10 832 Mareček Jakub 2009 ÚAKM České Budějovice 12:00 50 10 30 40 40 20 20 210 30 10 30 60 50 40 30 250 460 14:48 2:48
11 815 Kotek Lukáš 2011 10127536994 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 30 10 30 50 40 20 40 220 60 0 30 20 30 10 40 190 410 14:57 2:57
12 827 Juřík Daniel 2009 10116192947 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 20 10 30 30 50 30 0 170 20 0 30 20 60 30 20 180 350 14:42 2:42
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 822 Pytel Sebastian 2003 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:30 60 40 20 50 40 60 60 330 50 40 40 60 60 50 50 350 680 17:45 3:15
2 300 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:30 30 0 40 20 50 60 50 250 60 0 40 30 40 60 50 280 530 17:06 2:36
3 818 Jindra Lukáš 1979 10152442251 Trial klub Děčín 14:30 10 10 40 40 40 60 30 230 40 20 50 40 30 50 60 290 520 17:13 2:43
4 836 Gryc Miloslav 1992 10047411661 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:30 40 0 30 30 30 50 60 240 50 20 30 40 30 60 40 270 510 17:45 3:15
5 821 Burian Štěpán 2007 10129458103 ÚAMK Biketrial Blansko 14:30 40 10 10 30 50 50 50 240 50 10 20 30 40 50 50 250 490 17:45 3:15
6 820 Burian Pavel 2007 10129451534 ÚAMK Biketrial Blansko 14:30 40 10 30 30 40 10 30 190 20 20 30 30 50 40 30 220 410 17:31 3:01
7 819 Fiala Dominik 1990 Zamilectrejls z.s. 14:30 10 30 20 20 20 40 50 190 30 20 20 20 0 50 50 190 380 17:41 3:11