MČR Sklenka 18.6.202218.06.2022

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 101 Plonka Viktor 2014 (POL) 10:00 60 60 50 60 60 60 50 400 60 60 40 60 40 30 60 350 750 14:52 4:52
2 112 Ammer Mathias 2014 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 50 50 10 60 60 20 40 290 50 10 50 50 50 20 10 240 530 13:12 3:12
3 102 Jindra František 2014 Trial klub Děčín 10:00 0 30 20 50 50 20 10 180 50 50 50 50 40 40 60 340 520 13:21 3:21
4 109 Mayer Jonáš 2015 10:00 50 40 50 10 40 30 40 260 20 50 50 10 30 30 40 230 490 13:21 3:21
5 110 Švéda Gustav 2015 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 30 40 10 10 10 40 20 160 30 40 20 20 20 40 30 200 360 14:52 4:52
6 100 Hýna Viktor 2016 ÚAMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 20 30 40 10 20 10 40 170 10 40 20 10 10 10 40 140 310 13:06 3:06
7 103 Kříž Jáchym 2014 Trial klub Děčín 10:00 10 20 20 40 10 20 40 160 20 40 20 10 0 20 40 150 310 14:08 4:08
8 107 Povýšilová Karla 2017 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 20 20 14:33 4:33
9 106 Judas Jindřich 2016 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 10 14:34 4:34
10 843 Amerová Veronika 2017 10119799327 Kyjov 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13:51 3:51
11 105 Musial Marek 2016 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14:19 4:19
12 207 Koubek Zdeněk 2014 10117447176 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 0 20 30 20 30 30 30 160 r 0 r 160  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 201 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:12 50 40 60 40 60 60 60 370 50 50 60 50 60 60 60 390 760 14:09 3:57
2 208 Buráň Vítek 2012 10104975909 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:12 50 30 30 10 50 40 20 230 50 40 40 10 30 40 40 250 480 14:36 4:24
3 207 Koubek Zdeněk 2014 10117447176 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:12 0 20 30 20 30 30 30 160 30 40 50 20 40 20 20 220 380 13:08 2:56
4 205 Musial Matyáš 2012 10106759291 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:12 20 0 0 10 0 20 0 50 20 20 20 20 20 40 20 160 210 14:21 4:09
5 206 Judas Jan 2014 10116195674 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:12 0 20 10 10 10 0 0 50 0 30 20 10 0 10 10 80 130 14:21 4:09
6 209 Horčička Filip 2012 BikeFreak Holice 10:12 0 0 10 10 0 10 0 30 0 10 20 10 0 20 0 60 90 14:25 4:13
7 212 Hasal Richard 2013 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:12 0 0 10 0 0 10 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20 40 14:15 4:03
8 808 Hýna Teodor 2013 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 20 20 14:07 3:55
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 703 Juříková Eliška 2013 10116194058 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:15 0 10 0 0 0 20 0 30 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 40 14:28 4:13
2 702 Juříková Adéla 2011 10116193553 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:15 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 20 14:26 4:11
3 104 Brzobohatá Johanna 2014 10:15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 10 13:49 3:34
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 309 Woźniak Mikolaj 2010 10066554916 Trial UP Team (POL) 10:25 50 50 60 60 50 60 60 390 60 60 40 60 60 50 60 390 780 13:54 3:29
2 306 Kettner Matyáš 2010 10106784654 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:25 50 50 30 50 60 60 30 330 50 60 20 60 50 50 60 350 680 14:18 3:53
3 310 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:25 40 50 20 50 50 50 50 310 20 60 40 50 60 50 50 330 640 15:04 4:39
4 300 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:25 40 30 50 50 50 50 50 320 50 40 20 60 50 30 40 290 610 15:01 4:36
5 303 Pospíšil Michal 2010 100936452265 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:25 30 40 10 30 50 30 30 220 20 30 10 40 50 40 50 240 460 13:59 3:34
6 304 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:25 0 40 0 20 40 0 20 120 30 30 20 0 10 0 10 100 220 14:33 4:08
7 302 Koubek Adam 2010 10117446469 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:25 0 0 10 20 10 20 30 90 20 0 0 40 10 20 40 130 220 14:56 4:31
8 307 Kouba Ondřej 2011 10105769386 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:25 10 30 0 20 0 0 30 90 0 30 20 40 0 0 10 100 190 14:40 4:15
9 301 Andrle Lukáš 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:25 0 20 10 20 0 10 20 80 10 0 10 10 0 10 10 50 130 14:32 4:07
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 604 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 12:30 60 50 60 60 50 50 50 380 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 420 800 17:07 4:37
2 600 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:30 50 50 10 60 40 30 60 300 50 50 30 60 50 20 60 320 620 16:40 4:10
3 603 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 12:30 50 50 10 50 50 20 30 260 50 30 10 50 50 20 40 250 510 17:07 4:37
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 402 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:30 50 20 40 50 60 60 30 310 50 40 50 50 60 40 30 320 630 16:53 4:23
2 408 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:30 60 50 40 30 30 10 30 250 60 50 40 30 50 40 40 310 560 16:27 3:57
3 403 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:30 40 20 20 10 30 40 30 190 0 20 20 20 30 30 30 150 340 16:22 3:52
4 404 Kouba Jan 2009 10105769285 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:30 50 10 20 10 50 30 30 200 0 10 20 0 30 30 30 120 320 17:10 4:40
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 502 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 14:45 50 40 50 40 50 50 60 340 40 50 50 50 10 60 60 320 660 18:14 3:29
2 501 Hendrych Vojtěch 2006 10047356188 Bike Freaks Holice 14:45 40 50 20 20 60 60 10 260 40 50 30 50 50 50 60 330 590 18:02 3:17
3 504 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:45 10 30 0 10 30 30 60 170 20 40 0 10 20 20 50 160 330 18:14 3:29
4 506 Houšť Lukáš 2007 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:45 20 20 0 20 0 40 50 150 10 20 0 20 0 40 60 150 300 17:42 2:57
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 7 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 14:45 60 30 40 40 60 60 60 350 20 20 50 50 50 60 60 310 660 18:16 3:31
2 501 Vlasák David 2005 10094158082 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:45 20 40 50 40 30 60 60 300 20 40 40 10 50 60 50 270 570 18:16 3:31
3 848 Wolnicki Maksymilian 2004 10119799327 KN CHAMPION SWIDNIK 14:45 0 10 0 0 0 0 20 30 0 10 10 0 10 0 50 80 110 17:35 2:50
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 4 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:45 60 50 40 60 0 60 60 330 60 50 50 60 50 60 60 390 720 18:28 3:43
2 3 Šmíd Jan 1991 10016074294 Cyklotrial Horšovský Týn 14:45 10 30 40 50 0 30 30 190 10 30 40 50 40 50 40 260 450 17:41 2:56
3 6 Gebr Robert 1997 10046538055 Rudolfov 14:45 10 30 20 10 20 50 30 170 0 30 30 20 20 50 40 190 360 17:48 3:03
4 8 Krupčík Ondřej 2001 10059734604 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:45 10 0 20 30 20 50 10 140 0 20 20 20 30 50 30 170 310 17:45 3:00
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 32 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:45 40 50 50 50 50 60 50 350 60 60 60 60 50 60 60 410 760 18:20 3:35
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 60 Zedek Tomáš 1975 10095288639 Litoměřice 14:45 10 20 20 40 20 20 40 170 20 20 10 40 30 30 50 200 370 18:19 3:34
2 61 Kříž Tadeáš 1995 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:45 0 20 10 0 40 40 40 150 0 20 20 30 50 40 50 210 360 18:03 3:18
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 31 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 14:45 40 60 60 60 60 60 50 390 40 60 50 60 60 60 50 380 770 18:20 3:35
2 503 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:45 20 40 30 50 40 40 40 260 20 40 10 40 50 50 60 270 530 17:50 3:05
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 207 Koubek Zdeněk 2014 10117447176 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:30 60 50 60 60 40 60 60 390 60 60 60 60 60 60 50 410 800 16:53 4:23
2 850 Apltauer Kryštof 2014 Kouřim 12:30 50 60 40 60 60 50 50 370 60 60 60 60 60 50 60 410 780 16:40 4:10
3 206 Judas Jan 2014 10116195674 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:30 60 60 50 60 50 40 60 380 60 60 60 40 40 60 60 380 760 16:34 4:04
4 820 Hendrich Daniel Maximus 2008 10047451168 BikeFreaks Holice 12:30 50 60 40 40 30 40 50 310 60 60 50 50 60 30 60 370 680 16:11 3:41
5 849 Volf Oto 2013 Horní Slavkov 12:30 40 60 50 50 40 40 50 330 50 50 50 40 50 50 40 330 660 16:26 3:56
6 808 Hýna Teodor 2013 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:30 50 50 40 40 30 40 60 310 20 60 40 40 40 40 50 290 600 16:28 3:58
7 817 Ondrák Martin 2013 ÚAMK SVČ Biketrial Znojmo 12:30 50 40 50 20 30 50 40 280 20 60 50 40 40 20 40 270 550 16:56 4:26
8 831 Novák Ozzy 2011 Biketrial Středočech 12:30 40 40 10 10 40 30 40 210 40 40 50 20 30 40 40 260 470 16:52 4:22
9 848 Obecovský Jakub 2012 UAMK Cyklo-trial-klub Střední Čechy 12:30 0 40 20 50 30 30 50 220 50 40 10 40 20 20 60 240 460 16:52 4:22
10 700 Plonka Natalia 2013 Silesia Bike trial team 12:30 50 40 10 10 0 10 60 180 10 40 20 40 30 40 50 230 410 17:00 4:30
11 851 Čedík Dan 2014 Biketrial Březová 12:30 30 40 0 10 20 10 30 140 20 30 10 10 20 20 0 110 250 17:02 4:32
12 135 Svoboda Michal 2012 ÚAMK Cyklo trial Střední čechy 12:30 0 20 10 10 20 10 30 100 40 20 30 20 0 30 10 150 250 16:27 3:57
13 844 Florek Antonín 2013 12:30 0 10 0 0 10 0 10 30 20 30 0 20 0 10 10 90 120 16:57 4:27
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 811 Pilát Karel 2009 10115806765 ÚAMK Cyklotrial Střední Čechy 10:26 60 60 30 60 50 30 60 350 40 60 40 60 50 40 60 350 700 14:59 4:33
2 217 Svoboda Patrik 2009 10115810809 ÚAMK Cyklo trial klub Střední Čechy 10:26 40 50 40 50 60 40 50 330 40 60 60 60 40 50 50 360 690 15:14 4:48
3 841 Šíma Prokop 2006 Praha 10:26 40 50 10 30 50 50 50 280 50 40 50 50 60 50 60 360 640 15:05 4:39
4 824 Pazdera Tomáš 2008 10115811819 ÚAMK Cyklo trial klub Střední Čechy 10:26 0 40 60 20 50 30 50 250 0 30 60 40 50 50 40 270 520 15:14 4:48
5 809 Odstrčilík Tobiáš 2006 10115805654 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 10:26 0 40 50 30 60 50 50 280 30 30 10 50 30 40 50 240 520 15:47 5:21
6 819 Papoušek Adam 2008 10105528809 BikeFreaks Holice 10:26 30 40 20 30 50 40 20 230 30 30 60 10 60 20 30 240 470 15:07 4:41
7 822 Burian Štěpán 2007 ÚAMK Biketrial Blansko 10:26 40 20 20 10 40 20 30 180 30 20 50 10 50 40 30 230 410 14:50 4:24
8 813 Novák Filip 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:26 30 10 40 40 20 40 20 200 20 20 20 30 40 40 40 210 410 14:18 3:52
9 218 Mareček Jakub 2009 ÚAKM České Budějovice 10:26 20 30 50 10 50 30 10 200 0 20 40 20 20 30 30 160 360 14:32 4:06
10 869 Šmídl Martin 2010 UAMK Cyklo-trial-klub Střední Čechy 10:26 20 30 20 10 30 20 30 160 0 30 30 20 50 30 40 200 360 14:53 4:27
11 823 Burian Pavel 2007 ÚAMK Biketrial Blansko 10:26 20 30 50 10 20 10 20 160 0 30 40 30 40 20 30 190 350 14:55 4:29
12 847 Suchomel Tibor 2007 Středočech 10:26 20 10 30 20 10 20 40 150 30 30 20 40 40 30 10 200 350 15:25 4:59
13 815 Švanda Martin 2010 UAMK Trial Hamry 10:26 0 20 10 10 10 30 20 100 20 20 30 20 50 30 20 190 290 14:22 3:56
14 835 Kouba st. Ondřej 1981 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:26 20 30 20 20 20 20 0 130 20 30 30 20 10 10 10 130 260 15:15 4:49
15 846 Kozel David 2011 10091607790 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:26 0 10 40 20 10 20 20 120 20 10 30 20 10 10 30 130 250 14:26 4:00
16 814 Juřík Daniel 2009 10116192947 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:26 0 10 30 10 20 20 10 100 30 20 20 0 20 20 0 110 210 14:25 3:59
17 801 Pospíšil Viktor 2009 10106156477 ÚAMK Staré Brno 10:26 0 20 20 10 20 20 0 90 20 30 20 10 10 10 10 110 200 14:44 4:18
18 810 Jindra Lukáš 2011 Trial klub Děčín 10:26 0 0 20 10 10 20 10 70 0 20 10 0 0 20 10 60 130 14:50 4:24
19 818 Smejkal Vít 2008 AMK Hamry 10:26 0 10 20 10 0 20 0 60 0 10 10 20 0 10 10 60 120 14:25 3:59
20 812 Kříž Antonín 2011 Trial klub Děčín 10:26 0 0 20 10 0 20 0 50 0 10 10 10 0 10 0 40 90 15:18 4:52
21 803 Herrmann Vojtěch 2011 ÚAMK Staré Brno 10:26 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 20 30 14:59 4:33
22 848 Mikulec Jirka 2007 Středoček 10:26 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 R 20 15:25 4:59
23 836 Kotek Lukáš 2011 ÚAMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:26 0 0 10 0 10 R 10  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 812 Skolil Adam 2005 10080727727 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:20 20 20 20 50 40 50 50 250 40 30 50 50 50 20 40 280 530 15:17 4:57
2 407 Dolák Tobiáš 2008 MTB Trial Mraveniště 10:20 30 40 30 30 10 40 30 210 30 50 30 60 40 20 50 280 490 14:47 4:27
3 834 Plonka Dawid 1982 AMK Gliwice (POL) 10:20 10 10 30 50 50 40 40 230 50 50 20 10 50 40 10 230 460 15:34 5:14
4 828 Kiek Michal 1981 Silesia Bike Trial Team 10:20 20 30 20 10 10 10 40 140 30 30 10 20 10 10 20 130 270 15:36 5:16
5 840 Vincík Josef 2008 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:20 20 30 10 20 0 10 10 100 20 10 10 40 0 10 30 120 220 15:06 4:46
6 845 Vild Jan 1975 Praha 10:20 20 40 50 50 50 60 40 310 R 310  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 830 Budský David 1973 10046293434 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 12:30 20 30 20 10 40 30 30 180 50 10 40 20 30 30 10 190 370 16:39 4:09
2 833 Pytel Sebastian 2003 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:30 40 10 20 20 0 30 10 130 50 10 20 0 10 20 0 110 240 17:11 4:41
3 306 Kettner Matyáš 2010 10106784654 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:30 0 10 0 0 20 20 10 60 0 10 0 0 20 30 20 80 140 17:16 4:46